Go back to previous page

Pricelist per week in €

modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0511.05-08.0608.06-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452012.2,3902,5903,2903,6905,0003,6903,2902,390
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-13.0413.04-25.0525.05-29.0629.06-06.0706.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-26.1026.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452014.2,3502,9503,5503,7504,0004,4504,0003,5502,9502,350
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-04.0504.05-22.0622.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452015.2,9003,4004,0004,9004,0003,4002,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-08.0608.06-20.0720.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452019.2,5902,9903,5904,2905,5904,2903,5902,590
Beneteau Oceanis 452019.2,5902,9903,5904,2905,5904,2903,5902,590
Beneteau Oceanis 452019.2,5902,9903,5904,2905,5904,2903,5902,590
Beneteau Oceanis 452018.2,5902,8903,5904,4905,4904,4903,5902,590
Beneteau Oceanis 452017.2,4902,7903,4904,3905,3904,3903,4902,490
Beneteau Oceanis 452016.2,3902,7903,3904,0905,3904,0903,3902,390
Beneteau Oceanis 452016.2,3902,6903,4903,9905,4903,9903,4902,390
Beneteau Oceanis 452014.2,0902,4903,2903,7904,7903,7903,2902,090
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-29.0629.06-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452016.3,5004,0004,8005,5004,8004,0003,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-27.0727.07-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452017.3,1005,1006,3505,1003,100
Beneteau Oceanis 452012.3,1005,1006,3505,1003,100
Beneteau Oceanis 452014.3,1005,1006,3505,1003,100
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0323.03-11.0511.05-28.0728.07-17.0817.08-21.0921.09-28.1028.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452012.2,6503,5003,8304,6203,8303,5002,650


VIEW ALL
*Chartered only with skipper (captain)     **Chartered only with crew