Go back to previous page

Pricelist per week in €

modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0418.04-20.0620.06-18.0718.07-01.0801.08-15.0815.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-05.0905.09-03.1003.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452012.2,3902,5903,2903,6905,0005,0003,6903,2902,5902,390
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0411.04-23.0523.05-27.0627.06-04.0704.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-19.0919.09-24.1024.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452014.2,3502,9503,5503,7504,0004,4504,0003,5502,9502,350
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-09.0509.05-20.0620.06-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452015.2,9003,4004,0004,9004,0003,4002,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-08.0608.06-20.0720.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452019.2,5902,9903,5904,2905,5904,2903,5902,590
Beneteau Oceanis 452019.2,5902,9903,5904,2905,5904,2903,5902,590
Beneteau Oceanis 452019.2,5902,9903,5904,2905,5904,2903,5902,590
Beneteau Oceanis 452018.2,5902,8903,5904,4905,4904,4903,5902,590
Beneteau Oceanis 452017.2,4902,7903,4904,3905,3904,3903,4902,490
Beneteau Oceanis 452016.2,3902,7903,3904,0905,3904,0903,3902,390
Beneteau Oceanis 452016.2,3902,6903,4903,9905,4903,9903,4902,390
Beneteau Oceanis 452014.2,0902,4903,2903,7904,7903,7903,2902,090
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0523.05-04.0704.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-19.0919.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452016.3,5004,0004,5005,0004,5004,0003,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0418.04-25.0725.07-05.0905.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452017.3,1005,1006,3505,1003,100
Beneteau Oceanis 452012.3,1005,1006,3505,1003,100
Beneteau Oceanis 452014.3,1005,1006,3505,1003,100
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-19.0319.03-08.0508.05-31.0731.07-22.0822.08-19.0919.09-25.1025.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452012.2,6503,5003,8304,5003,8303,5002,650
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-16.0516.05-06.0606.06-27.0627.06-11.0711.07-25.0725.07-08.0808.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-05.0905.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 452012.2,5002,8003,4003,7004,1004,8005,3004,8004,2003,100


VIEW ALL
*Chartered only with skipper (captain)     **Chartered only with crew