Go back to previous page

Pricelist per week in €

modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0418.04-20.0620.06-18.0718.07-01.0801.08-15.0815.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-05.0905.09-03.1003.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 46.12020.3,7503,7504,2004,8506,0006,0004,2004,2003,7502,950
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2018.3,1504,4004,7505,2506,5006,5005,2504,7504,4003,150
Beneteau Oceanis 45 New2019.2,9502,9503,6504,1505,5005,5004,2503,6502,9502,690
Beneteau Oceanis 45 New2018.2,5902,8503,7504,1505,4005,4004,1503,5502,8502,590
Beneteau Cyclades 50.52007.2,5003,0003,6004,5005,4005,4004,5003,6003,0002,500
Beneteau Cyclades 50.52008.2,5003,0003,6004,5005,4005,4004,5003,6003,0002,500
Beneteau Oceanis 452012.2,3902,5903,2903,6905,0005,0003,6903,2902,5902,390
Beneteau Oceanis 432008.2,1502,1502,7002,9003,4003,4002,8502,6502,1501,800
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12020.2,0002,2002,8003,9503,9503,9503,2002,8002,2002,000
Beneteau Oceanis 4232006.1,8002,1502,7002,9003,7003,7002,9002,7002,1502,150
Beneteau Oceanis 4732001.1,8002,1502,6502,8503,4003,4002,8502,6502,1501,800
Beneteau Oceanis 35.12020.1,7002,0002,5002,7003,2003,2002,7002,5002,0001,700
Beneteau Oceanis 35.12019.1,7002,0002,5002,7003,2003,2002,7002,5002,0001,700
Beneteau Oceanis 402007.1,7002,0002,5002,7003,2002,7002,7002,5002,0002,000
Beneteau Oceanis 402008.1,7002,0002,5002,7003,2002,7002,7002,5002,0002,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0411.04-30.0530.05-04.0704.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-03.1003.10-07.1107.11-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 490 Charter2020.4,0004,5004,8005,6006,3005,6004,8004,5004,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 519 charter2018.3,8004,3004,6005,4006,1005,4004,6004,3003,800
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4402018.2,9003,3003,8004,5005,0004,5003,8003,3002,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492017.2,6003,0003,4004,0004,6004,0003,4003,0002,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 440 owner2020.2,5002,8003,2003,8004,4003,8003,2002,8002,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492016.2,5002,9003,3003,9004,5003,9003,3002,9002,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4102019.2,3002,5502,8003,3003,8003,3002,8002,5502,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4102019.2,3002,5502,8003,3003,8003,3002,8002,5502,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4192019.2,2002,4002,7003,2003,7003,2002,7002,4002,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4192017.2,1002,3002,6003,1003,6003,1002,6002,3002,100
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3492017.1,6001,8002,0002,4002,8002,4002,0001,8001,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3492017.1,6001,8002,0002,4002,8002,4002,0001,8001,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3192019.1,4001,6001,8002,1002,3002,1001,8001,6001,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0411.04-23.0523.05-27.0627.06-04.0704.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-19.0919.09-24.1024.10-31.12
Dufour 520 GL2018.3,5003,9504,4504,7505,2006,2505,2004,4503,9503,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 5192017.3,4003,8504,3504,6505,1006,1505,1004,3503,8503,400
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2015.3,3503,7504,2504,5504,9006,0504,9004,2503,7503,350
Beneteau Oceanis 50 charter2012.3,1503,5504,0504,3004,6506,0004,6504,0503,5503,150
Bavaria 50 Cruiser2013.3,1003,4603,9004,1504,4855,7004,4853,9003,4603,100
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4792017.2,8003,3503,7504,0004,2504,9504,2503,7503,3502,800
Dufour 460 Grand Large2016.2,8003,3503,7504,0004,2504,9504,2503,7503,3502,800
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4692015.2,7503,2003,6003,8504,1004,7004,1003,6003,2002,750
Bavaria 492004.2,6002,9003,3503,5503,7504,5003,7503,3502,9002,600
Beneteau Oceanis 45 New2017.2,4503,1003,6003,9004,1004,6004,1003,6003,1002,450
Beneteau Oceanis 452014.2,3502,9503,5503,7504,0004,4504,0003,5502,9502,350
Bavaria 45 Cruiser2013.2,3002,6803,1503,4503,7504,2403,7503,1502,6802,300
Bavaria 45 Cruiser2012.2,2402,6003,0503,3703,6504,1503,6503,0502,6002,240
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 432004.2,1502,3002,5002,7402,9803,9002,9802,5002,3002,150
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-09.0509.05-20.0620.06-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Hanse 545 *2010.4,2005,2005,8007,0005,8005,2004,200
Bavaria 50 *2005.3,8004,8005,4006,4005,4004,8003,800
Beneteau Oceanis 452015.2,9003,4004,0004,9004,0003,4002,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 440 owner2019.2,4003,2003,7004,3003,7003,2002,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452008.2,4002,9003,5004,5003,5002,9002,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4192018.2,2003,0003,5004,0003,5003,0002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 382016.2,0002,4002,9003,5002,9002,4002,000
Beneteau Oceanis 4232005.2,0002,4003,0003,5003,0002,4002,000
Beneteau Oceanis 352017.1,8002,1002,6003,2002,6002,1001,800
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-09.0509.05-20.0620.06-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Lagoon 440 *2009.5,2006,2007,0008,2007,0006,2005,200
Nautitech 442007.4,5005,5006,0007,5006,0005,5004,500
Fountaine Pajot Lucia 402019.4,3005,5006,0007,5006,0005,5004,300
Lagoon 380 S22008.3,2003,5004,2505,6004,2503,5003,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.0331.03-02.0602.06-30.0630.06-05.0805.08-25.0825.08-02.0902.09-29.0929.09-27.1027.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 432009.2,2502,5502,8503,1003,8003,1002,8502,5502,250
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3492014.1,5001,7002,0002,3002,7002,3002,0001,7001,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-08.0608.06-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Elan 4502008.2,8003,3003,5004,1003,5003,3002,800
Hanse 4452012.2,6502,9003,2003,9003,2002,9002,650
Beneteau Oceanis 4232006.2,3002,7003,0003,7003,0002,7002,300
Beneteau Oceanis 4232004.2,2002,6002,8003,5002,8002,6002,200
Bavaria 392007.1,8002,1002,2002,9002,2002,1001,800
Bavaria 392006.1,7502,0002,1002,8002,1002,0001,750
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i2009.1,6001,8002,1002,7002,1001,8001,600
Bavaria 362004.1,5501,6501,8002,4501,8001,6501,550
Beneteau Oceanis 3432007.1,5001,6001,7002,3001,7001,6001,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i2011.1,4501,6001,7502,4001,7501,6001,450
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Grand Soleil 452004.129,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Bavaria 38 cruiser2009.75,000
Bavaria 38 cruiser2004.60,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Bavaria 412003.99,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 24.22001.25,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Adria 7901991.43,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Comar Comet 45s2008.348,000
Beneteau First 47.72002.135,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Beneteau First 47.72002.120,000
Bavaria 38 cruiser2008.85,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-22.0622.06-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS *2004.5,5006,0006,8008,0006,8006,0005,500
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42007.3,3003,8004,1005,0004,1003,8003,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2010.2,3002,6003,0003,5003,0002,6002,300
Beneteau Cyclades 43.42006.2,3002,6003,0003,9003,0002,6002,300
Beneteau Oceanis 4232004.2,2002,4002,9003,8502,9002,4002,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-27.0727.07-31.0831.08-14.0914.09-28.0928.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Moody 54 DS2019.7,0507,0508,0508,05010,5508,0508,0507,0507,050
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4402019.3,8003,8004,0004,5005,1004,5004,0003,8003,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4402019.3,6003,8004,0004,5004,8004,5004,0003,8003,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492018.3,2003,5004,0004,4004,9504,4004,0003,5003,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492017.3,1003,4003,9004,3004,8504,3003,9003,4003,100
Dufour 4452012.2,9003,2003,6504,1004,6504,1003,6503,2002,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452008.2,7003,0003,4503,9004,4503,9003,4503,0002,700
Comar Comet 45s2007.2,4002,6003,0003,4003,9503,4003,0002,6002,400
Azuree 412017.2,2002,5002,9003,3003,9003,3002,9002,5002,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2008.2,1502,3502,7003,1503,7003,1502,7002,3502,150
Elan 4102012.2,1002,4002,8003,1503,7503,1502,8002,4002,100
Beneteau Oceanis 402009.2,0502,2502,6003,0503,5503,0502,6002,2502,050
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3492018.1,8502,0502,3002,6003,0002,6002,3002,0501,850
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-27.0727.07-31.0831.08-14.0914.09-28.0928.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Lagoon 400 S22016.3,7003,9504,8505,8006,8505,8004,8503,9503,700
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-18.0518.05-22.0622.06-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Jeanneau 53 (6 cab.)2010.4,0004,8005,2005,5006,5005,5005,2004,8004,000
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42007.2,7503,0503,3003,7504,5003,7503,3003,0502,750
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42007.2,7503,0503,3003,7504,5003,7503,3003,0502,750
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452008.2,3502,5002,9003,2504,0003,2502,9002,5002,350
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 DS2007.2,2002,4502,6803,1003,9003,1002,6802,4502,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2009.2,0502,3702,5802,8303,6002,8302,5802,3702,050
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2009.2,0502,3702,5802,8303,6002,8302,5802,3702,050
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0511.05-08.0608.06-29.0629.06-13.0713.07-14.0914.09-19.1019.10-31.12
Dufour 560 charter2015.2,9504,3505,4506,3506,7504,3502,950
Dufour 460 Grand Large2016.2,1203,1204,0204,1204,5203,1202,120
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 44i2010.1,8202,5203,1203,4203,6202,5201,820
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4392012.1,7202,3203,1203,3203,5202,3201,720
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4092011.1,5202,1202,8203,0203,2202,1201,520
Dufour 412 GL2017.1,5202,2203,0203,2203,4202,2201,520
Dufour 3822015.1,2201,7202,4202,8203,0201,7201,220
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-02.0502.05-23.0523.05-13.0613.06-18.0718.07-08.0808.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-04.1004.10-31.12
Dufour 520 GL2019.3,0263,6764,1365,1255,6946,9345,1254,1363,026
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2019.2,8903,5023,9404,8815,4236,6054,8813,9402,890
Dufour 520 GL2018.2,8823,4943,9314,8815,4236,6054,8813,9312,882
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2018.2,8223,3663,5704,1654,9305,7804,1653,8632,822
Dufour 512 Grand Large2017.2,7473,3253,7414,6505,1676,2904,6503,7412,747
Bavaria 512017.2,6863,2643,4173,9954,8035,6533,9953,6722,686
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2017.2,6863,2643,4173,9954,8035,6533,9953,6722,686
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2017.2,6863,2643,4173,9954,8035,6533,9953,6722,686
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2017.2,6863,2643,4173,9954,8035,6533,9953,6722,686
Bavaria 512016.2,6253,2103,3583,9104,7185,5253,9103,6132,625
Bavaria 512014.2,4413,0293,2733,8684,6755,5253,8253,4002,441
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2017.2,0692,1292,7393,2744,0635,1683,2742,7392,069
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2017.2,0692,1292,7393,2744,0635,1683,2742,7392,069
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2016.2,0202,0812,6853,2133,9955,1003,2132,6852,020
Bavaria 41 Cruiser2018.1,6151,8532,0612,5592,9613,8512,5592,0611,615
Bavaria 41 Cruiser2017.1,5441,7731,9642,4382,8203,6702,4381,9641,544
Dufour 4252009.9521,1631,4801,8742,4653,3151,8741,480952
Bavaria 40 Cruiser2011.9521,1631,4801,8742,4653,3151,8741,480952
Bavaria 40 Cruiser2011.9521,1631,4801,8742,4653,3151,8741,480952
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-16.0516.05-20.0620.06-08.0808.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-19.0919.09-31.12
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2017.3,3303,8704,5905,4004,5903,8703,330
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2017.3,3303,8704,5905,4004,5903,8703,330
Bavaria Cruiser 51 - 4 cabin2017.3,3303,8704,5905,4004,5903,8703,330
Bavaria 46 Cruiser Owner2014.2,7903,1503,7804,2303,7803,1502,790
Bavaria 462017.2,7903,1503,7804,2303,7803,1502,790
Bavaria 41 Cruiser2018.2,0702,3402,7903,3302,7902,3402,070
Bavaria 37 Cruiser2016.1,8902,1332,4302,8802,4302,1331,890
Bavaria 37 Cruiser New2016.1,8902,1332,4302,8802,4302,1331,890
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0523.05-13.0613.06-11.0711.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-12.0912.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Dufour 56 Exclusive2019.4,8005,9006,9007,9009,1007,9006,9005,9004,800
Dufour 560 charter2016.4,6005,6006,6007,5008,7007,5006,6005,6004,600
Dufour 520 GL2020.3,3504,4004,9505,5007,0005,5004,9504,4003,350
Dufour 520 GL2019.3,3504,3004,9505,5007,0005,5004,9504,3003,350
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 5192017.3,2504,2004,8505,4006,8005,4004,8504,2003,250
Beneteau Oceanis 45 New2018.2,8003,2003,9004,7005,4504,7003,9003,2002,800
Beneteau Oceanis 48 New(4 cabins)2015.2,8003,6004,1004,9006,4504,9004,1003,6002,800
Dufour 460 Grand Large2020.2,8003,4004,0004,8005,9004,8004,0003,4002,800
Dufour 460 Grand Large2020.2,8003,4004,0004,8005,9004,8004,0003,4002,800
Dufour 460 Grand Large2019.2,8003,3003,8004,7005,7504,7003,8003,3002,800
Dufour 460 Grand Large2016.2,6003,1003,6004,3005,5504,3003,6003,1002,600
Dufour 460 Grand Large2016.2,6003,1003,6004,3005,5504,3003,6003,1002,600
Bavaria 512010.2,6003,2003,8004,3005,9504,3003,8003,2002,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4392012.2,2502,6503,0503,9005,0003,9003,0502,6502,250
Dufour 3902019.2,0002,2502,5003,2504,0503,2502,5002,2502,000
Dufour 3822016.1,9002,2002,4003,1003,7003,1002,4002,2001,900
Beneteau Oceanis 3812017.1,9002,2002,4003,1003,7003,1002,4002,2001,900
Dufour 360 GL Owner2020.1,4001,7001,8502,3003,0002,3001,8501,7001,400
Dufour 360 GL2018.1,4001,7001,8502,3003,0002,3001,8501,7001,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3192019.1,3001,5501,7002,2502,8002,2501,7001,5501,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i2010.1,2001,4001,5001,9002,5001,9001,5001,4001,200
Dufour 310 Grand Large2014.1,2001,4001,5001,9002,5001,9001,5001,4001,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0523.05-13.0613.06-11.0711.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-12.0912.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Dufour 48 Catamaran2020.6,0008,0009,00011,50013,60011,5009,0008,0006,000
Lagoon 4502011.4,5005,5006,0007,6008,9007,6006,0005,5004,500
Fountaine Pajot Lucia 402019.2,6004,6505,3006,5007,2006,5005,3004,6502,600
More 402017.1,9502,2502,5003,2504,0503,2502,5002,2501,950
modelMARINAYEAR30.03-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-04.11
Bavaria 442003.2,4002,7002,9003,6002,9002,7002,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.04-28.0728.07-04.0804.08-18.0818.08-01.0901.09-29.0929.09-27.10
Dufour 460 Grand Large2017.3,4003,8004,9004,3004,1002,500
Dufour 432014.1,8001,9002,4002,3002,2002,000
Dufour 452017.1,8001,9002,4002,3002,2002,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.04-28.0728.07-04.0804.08-18.0818.08-01.0901.09-29.0929.09-27.10
Lagoon 4212011.4,7004,9006,4004,9003,9002,800
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0418.04-13.0613.06-25.0725.07-08.0808.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-26.0926.09-17.10
Dufour 460 Grand Large2017.2,1252,5502,8903,4004,4203,4002,8902,550
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0418.04-13.0613.06-25.0725.07-08.0808.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-26.0926.09-17.10
Dufour 520 GL2019.3,1003,9004,2004,9006,6004,9004,9004,200
Lagoon 4212011.2,8503,3003,8004,2005,2004,2003,8003,300
Lagoon 3802008.2,5003,0003,8004,5006,5004,5004,0003,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-06.0706.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-21.0921.09-14.1014.10-31.12
Bavaria 50 Cruiser2005.2,8003,4004,0004,7003,6003,4002,800
Bavaria 472002.2,4002,7003,2003,5002,8002,7002,400
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2007.2,2002,6503,2503,7002,7502,6502,200
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2007.2,2002,6503,2503,7002,7502,6502,200
Bavaria 442003.2,0002,5003,1003,6002,6002,5002,000
Bavaria 392007.1,8001,9002,3002,8502,0001,9001,800
Beneteau Oceanis 3612001.1,4501,7001,9002,2001,8001,7001,450
Beneteau Oceanis 312009.1,4001,5501,8002,1001,6001,5501,400
Beneteau Oceanis 3232008.1,2501,4801,7652,1001,6001,4801,250
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0425.04-23.0523.05-20.0620.06-25.0725.07-22.0822.08-19.0919.09-10.1010.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 48 New(4 cabins)2016.2,4003,3004,8005,4006,6305,2003,3003,100
Beneteau Oceanis 462009.2,3002,6003,0003,2003,8003,5002,6002,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4402018.2,1702,8274,0844,5905,3774,3782,8272,704
Beneteau Oceanis 45 - 3 cabins2015.2,0002,6003,8004,3005,1004,1002,6002,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2007.1,9002,1002,3002,5002,6003,3002,1001,900
Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 New2017.1,5702,0152,8903,2603,8853,1102,0151,960
Beneteau Oceanis 382015.1,3001,7002,4502,8503,2502,6001,9501,650
Beneteau Oceanis 35.12018.1,2301,5002,2352,4503,0002,3001,5501,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0425.04-23.0523.05-20.0620.06-25.0725.07-22.0822.08-19.0919.09-10.1010.10-31.12
Lagoon 450 F2020.4,5005,8808,5209,88011,5509,4105,8805,625
Lagoon 3802013.2,6003,2004,6005,1006,0004,9003,2002,600
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-08.0608.06-20.0720.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Lagoon 42 charter2018.3,8904,6905,6907,6909,4907,6905,6903,890
Beneteau Oceanis 51.12019.3,4904,5905,4906,5908,2906,5905,4903,490
Beneteau Oceanis 51.12018.3,4904,5905,3906,3907,9906,3905,3903,490
Beneteau Oceanis 51.12019.3,4904,6905,4906,5908,2906,5905,4903,490
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4902019.3,3904,1904,8905,7907,3905,7904,8903,390
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 5192017.3,1904,2904,8905,3906,9905,3904,8903,190
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2017.3,1904,0904,5905,1906,2905,1904,5903,190
Beneteau Oceanis 46.12019.3,0903,4904,2905,2906,1905,2904,2903,090
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2016.3,0903,9904,3904,9906,1904,9904,3903,090
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2015.3,0903,9904,4905,0906,1905,0904,4903,090
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2014.2,9903,8904,3904,9906,0904,9904,3902,990
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4792018.2,9903,4904,0904,8906,2904,8904,0902,990
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 5192016.2,8904,0904,5905,0906,1905,0904,5902,890
Beneteau Oceanis 46.1 4 cabins2019.2,8903,1904,0904,9905,9904,9904,0902,890
Beneteau Oceanis 48 New(4 cabins)2014.2,8903,2903,8904,4905,9904,4903,8902,890
Beneteau Oceanis 46.1 4 cabins2019.2,8903,1904,0904,9905,9904,9904,0902,890
Beneteau Oceanis 46.1 4 cabins2019.2,8903,1904,0904,9905,9904,9904,0902,890
Beneteau Oceanis 452018.2,5902,8903,5904,4905,4904,4903,5902,590
Beneteau Oceanis 452019.2,5902,9903,5904,2905,5904,2903,5902,590
Beneteau Oceanis 452019.2,5902,9903,5904,2905,5904,2903,5902,590
Beneteau Oceanis 452019.2,5902,9903,5904,2905,5904,2903,5902,590
Beneteau Oceanis 452017.2,4902,7903,4904,3905,3904,3903,4902,490
Beneteau Oceanis 452016.2,3902,7903,3904,0905,3904,0903,3902,390
Beneteau Oceanis 452016.2,3902,6903,4903,9905,4903,9903,4902,390
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492017.2,3902,8903,4904,0905,4904,0903,4902,390
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4102019.2,1902,4902,8903,7904,5903,7902,8902,190
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12019.2,0902,3902,7903,6904,4903,6902,7902,090
Beneteau Oceanis 452014.2,0902,4903,2903,7904,7903,7903,2902,090
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12017.2,0902,3902,7903,5904,0903,5902,7902,090
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42007.2,0102,5102,8103,4104,9103,4102,8102,010
Beneteau Oceanis 412016.1,9902,1902,4903,2904,1903,2902,4901,990
Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 New2019.1,9902,2902,6903,1903,9903,1902,6901,990
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4092014.1,8902,2902,5903,3904,0903,3902,5901,890
Beneteau Oceanis 432008.1,8102,1102,5102,9103,8102,9102,5101,810
Beneteau Oceanis 382015.1,7902,0902,2902,9903,8902,9902,2901,790
Beneteau Oceanis 35.12019.1,6901,9902,2902,9903,3902,9902,2901,690
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Uniesse 58 MY 082008.1,300,000
Uniesse 54 sport2005.700,000
Uniesse 57 Open2001.680,000
Uniesse 48 Open2004.480,000
Uniesse 42 Open2006.320,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-19.0419.04-17.0517.05-21.0621.06-02.0802.08-23.0823.08-06.0906.09-20.0920.09-04.1004.10-31.12
Hanse 5312006.3,1003,5004,5005,0005,5005,0004,5003,5003,100
Bavaria 49 Cruiser2004.3,0003,3003,7004,2005,0004,2003,7003,3003,000
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2008.2,6002,8003,2003,6004,4003,6003,2002,8002,600
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2007.2,6002,8003,2003,6004,4003,6003,2002,8002,600
Bavaria 42 Cruiser2008.2,2002,4002,7003,0503,7003,0502,7002,4002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 3932006.1,8502,0502,3002,6003,1502,6002,3002,0501,850
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-01.0601.06-15.0615.06-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Fountaine Pajot Saba 502018.6,5008,30010,20011,90013,20014,30012,50011,9006,500
Fountaine Pajot Saba 502016.6,0007,8009,60011,20012,70013,90012,00011,2006,000
Fountaine Pajot Astrea 422019.4,5004,9005,5006,5007,6008,9007,6006,5004,500
Lagoon 42 charter2019.4,1004,3005,4006,8008,0009,3007,0006,8004,100
Bali 4.32019.4,0004,8005,0005,7007,5009,4007,0005,7004,000
Lagoon 422016.4,0006,0006,0006,0007,2008,4007,2006,0004,000
Bali 4.32019.4,0004,8005,0005,7007,5009,4007,0005,7004,000
Lagoon 422018.3,8004,3004,8005,5007,5009,4007,0005,5003,800
Fountaine Pajot Lucia 402018.3,8004,5005,0005,5006,8007,5006,5005,5003,800
Lagoon 4402009.3,6003,8504,1004,9005,9008,0005,4004,9003,600
Lagoon 400 S22016.3,6003,7504,0004,5005,7007,2005,1004,5003,600
Lagoon 4402008.3,6003,8504,1004,9005,9008,0005,4004,9003,600
Lagoon 400 S22016.3,5003,7504,0004,5005,7007,2005,1004,5003,500
Fountaine Pajot Lipari 412014.3,4003,6003,8004,3005,5006,9004,9004,3003,400
Lagoon 3802013.2,5002,7503,0003,6004,1006,5003,8503,6002,500
Lagoon 3802009.2,4002,6502,9003,4003,9005,4003,6503,4002,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-01.0601.06-15.0615.06-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 51.12019.3,8004,3004,8005,5005,9008,2006,0005,5003,800
Bavaria 56 Cruiser2016.3,6003,9004,2004,6005,5007,4005,0005,5003,600
Dufour 500 Grand Large2015.3,5003,6003,7004,6005,9006,9005,2504,6003,500
Dufour 500 Grand Large - 4 cabins2014.3,5003,6003,7004,6005,9006,9005,2504,6003,500
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2018.3,1503,6004,0004,2004,9006,8004,5004,2003,150
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2017.3,1503,6004,0004,2004,9006,5004,5004,2003,150
Dufour 525 Grand Large2007.3,1003,2503,4004,1005,0005,9004,5504,1003,100
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2017.3,0503,4503,8504,0504,7006,5504,3504,0503,050
Bavaria 56 Cruiser2014.3,0003,4003,8004,3004,8006,4004,5004,3003,000
Bavaria 512015.3,0003,2003,4003,7004,1006,0003,9003,7003,000
Bavaria 56 Cruiser2014.3,0003,4003,8004,3004,8006,4004,5004,3003,000
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2015.2,9003,3003,6003,9004,5006,3004,2003,9002,900
Bavaria 512015.2,9003,3003,6003,9004,5006,3004,2003,9002,900
Dufour 450 Grand Large2013.2,8002,9003,0003,2504,2005,3003,7503,2502,800
Beneteau Oceanis 45 New2019.2,6002,8503,0003,5504,1006,0004,0003,5502,600
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2019.2,6002,9003,0003,8004,2005,6003,9003,8002,600
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2019.2,6002,9003,0003,8004,2005,6003,9003,8002,600
Beneteau Oceanis 46.12019.2,6003,5003,8004,0004,5005,9004,2004,0002,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 492008.2,6002,7002,8003,0503,8504,5003,4503,0502,600
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2019.2,6002,9003,0003,8004,2005,6003,9003,8002,600
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2019.2,6002,9003,0003,8004,2005,6003,9003,8002,600
Bavaria 50 Cruiser2011.2,5002,9003,2003,5004,0005,9003,7503,5002,500
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2018.2,5002,8002,9003,7004,1004,8003,8003,7002,500
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2016.2,4002,6002,8003,5004,0005,6003,7003,5002,400
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2014.2,3002,4502,6003,3003,9005,3003,6003,3002,300
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2016.2,3002,4502,6003,3003,8004,9503,5003,3002,300
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42007.2,3002,4002,5502,9003,3005,0003,1002,9002,300
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2016.2,3002,6002,9003,3003,9004,9503,6003,3002,300
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12019.2,2002,4002,8003,1003,6004,1003,3503,1002,200
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2016.2,2002,4002,6003,5003,8004,5003,6003,5002,200
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42006.2,2002,3002,4502,8003,2004,9003,0002,8002,200
Beneteau First 47.72007.2,2002,4002,6003,0003,6004,5003,3003,0002,200
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42006.2,2002,3002,4502,8003,2004,9003,0002,8002,200
Grand Soleil 452007.2,2002,3002,4502,7003,1004,8002,9002,7002,200
Dufour 4552008.2,2002,3002,4002,8003,1004,9002,9502,8002,200
Bavaria 46 Cruiser Style2017.2,2002,8003,1003,5003,8004,6503,6003,5002,200
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2017.2,2002,8003,1003,5003,8004,6503,6003,5002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12018.2,0002,3502,7003,0003,6004,1003,1003,0002,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452005.2,0002,1002,2002,5003,0003,7002,7502,5002,000
Beneteau Oceanis 43 New2011.2,0002,2002,4002,7003,5004,0003,1002,7002,000
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12017.2,0002,2502,5003,1003,6004,1003,3503,1002,000
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12017.1,9002,2502,5002,7003,5004,1003,3502,7001,900
Dufour 3822018.1,8001,9002,0002,4003,0004,1002,4502,2001,800
Dufour 3822018.1,8001,9002,0002,4003,0004,1002,4502,2001,800
Beneteau Oceanis 4232006.1,8001,8501,9502,9503,2004,2003,0502,7001,800
Bavaria 41 Cruiser2014.1,8002,0002,2502,5002,9004,2002,7002,5001,800
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45.22001.1,8002,0002,0002,3002,8003,5002,5502,3001,800
Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 New2018.1,8001,9002,2002,7003,1003,8002,9002,7001,800
Bavaria 42 Cruiser2008.1,7001,8002,0002,3002,6003,2002,4502,3001,700
Dufour 402007.1,7001,6501,8502,0002,4003,5002,2502,0001,700
Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 New2017.1,6001,8001,8502,1002,7003,4002,5002,1001,600
Bavaria 37 Cruiser2016.1,6001,7001,8002,0002,5003,5002,2502,0001,600
Bavaria 34 Cruiser New2018.1,6001,7001,8002,0002,6003,5002,3002,0001,600
Dufour 3822015.1,6001,7001,9002,2002,7004,0002,5002,2001,600
Beneteau Cyclades 43.32006.1,5001,6001,7001,9002,5003,3002,2001,9001,500
Bavaria 40 Cruiser2013.1,5001,6001,9002,1002,5003,6002,3002,1001,500
Beneteau Cyclades 43.32006.1,5001,6001,7001,9002,5003,3002,2001,9001,500
Beneteau Cyclades 43.32006.1,5001,6001,7001,9002,5003,3002,2001,9001,500
Grand Soleil 402005.1,5001,6001,7001,9002,2002,8002,0001,9001,500
Beneteau Oceanis 372008.1,4001,5001,6501,8002,3003,0002,0001,8001,400
Bavaria 39 Cruiser2006.1,4001,5001,6001,8502,4003,0002,1001,8501,400
Bavaria 37 Cruiser2007.1,3001,4001,5001,8002,1002,5001,9501,8001,300
Bavaria 33 Cruiser2013.1,2001,3001,4001,6002,0002,2001,8001,6001,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Bavaria 42 Cruiser2002.95,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-17.0517.05-21.0621.06-02.0802.08-23.0823.08-06.0906.09-20.0920.09-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS *2004.5,5006,0006,6007,6006,6006,0005,500
Jeanneau 532010.4,5005,2005,8006,7005,8005,2004,500
Bavaria 50 Cruiser2007.4,0004,6005,0005,9005,0004,6004,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49i2008.3,7004,1004,5005,0004,5004,1003,700
Bavaria 462008.3,1003,4003,7004,6003,7003,4003,100
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452005.2,9003,2003,4004,3003,4003,2002,900
Beneteau Cyclades 43.42006.2,5002,6003,0003,9003,0002,6002,500
Beneteau Oceanis 4232003.2,3002,4002,9003,8002,9002,4002,300
Bavaria 392008.1,9002,2002,5003,4002,5002,2001,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i2007.1,7002,0002,3003,0002,3002,0001,700
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0530.05-13.0613.06-11.0711.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-19.0919.09-31.12
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2017.3,7604,2104,6605,2206,0904,8104,2103,760
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2015.3,5603,9904,4204,9505,7704,5603,9903,560
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2019.3,5203,9404,3604,8905,7004,5103,9403,520
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2018.3,4103,8204,2304,7405,5204,3603,8203,410
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2017.3,3103,7104,1004,6005,3604,2403,7103,310
Bavaria 50 Cruiser2013.3,2103,6003,9804,4705,2004,1103,6003,210
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2015.3,1103,4803,8604,3205,0403,9803,4803,110
Bavaria 45 Cruiser2012.2,7503,0803,4103,8204,4503,5203,0802,750
Bavaria 41 Cruiser New2019.2,5402,8403,1503,5304,1103,2502,8402,540
Bavaria 47 Cruiser2009.2,3902,6802,9603,3203,8703,0602,6802,390
Bavaria 37 Cruiser New2016.1,9602,2002,4302,7303,1802,5102,2001,960
Bavaria 43 cruiser2009.1,8102,0302,2502,5202,9402,3202,0301,810
Bavaria 34 Cruiser New2019.1,7802,0002,2102,4802,8902,2802,0001,780
Bavaria 40 Cruiser2009.1,7101,9102,1202,3802,7702,1901,9101,710
Bavaria 34 Cruiser2017.1,6901,8902,1002,3502,7402,1601,8901,690
Bavaria 33 New2015.1,5501,7401,9302,1602,5201,9901,7401,550
Bavaria 32 Cruiser2012.1,4201,5901,7601,9702,3001,8101,5901,420
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-17.0417.04-18.0618.06-30.0730.07-20.0820.08-03.0903.09-17.0917.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 5232006.3,8004,5005,2006,0005,2004,5003,800
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 52.22004.3,7004,4005,5006,4005,5004,4003,700
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42007.3,3003,8004,1004,7004,1003,8003,300
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2016.3,2003,8004,4004,9004,4003,8003,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 44i2010.2,9003,1003,4004,3003,4003,1002,900
Bavaria 41 Cruiser2015.2,7003,0003,3003,6003,3003,0002,700
Beneteau Oceanis 432010.2,4002,6003,3004003,3002,6002,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452007.2,3002,5003,2003,8003,2002,5002,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2008.2,2002,5003,0003,5003,0002,5002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 4232004.2,2002,4002,9003,8002,9002,4002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 4232004.2,2002,4002,9003,8002,9002,4002,200
Beneteau Cyclades 43.42006.2,2002,5003,1003,8003,1002,5002,200
Beneteau Cyclades 43.42007.2,2002,5003,1003,8003,1002,5002,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39i2007.1,8002,2002,8003,3002,8002,2001,800
Delphia 372006.1,4001,6002,2002,6002,2001,6001,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-17.0417.04-18.0618.06-30.0730.07-20.0820.08-03.0903.09-17.0917.09-31.12
Lagoon 5002010.7,7009,20011,70011,70011,7009,2007,700
Lagoon 5002010.7,7009,20011,70011,70011,7009,2007,700
Lagoon 500 *2010.7,7009,20011,70011,70011,7009,2007,700
Lagoon 4402008.5,0005,5006,5007,5006,5005,5005,000
Lagoon 3802005.3,2003,5004,2505,6004,2503,5003,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-21.0321.03-09.0509.05-13.0613.06-11.0711.07-01.0801.08-15.0815.08-29.0829.08-26.0926.09-17.1017.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 4732002.1,9502,3002,5002,8503,2003,9003,2002,8502,3001,950
Bavaria 442002.1,8002,1502,3002,6003,0003,6003,0002,6002,1501,800
modelMARINAYEAR23.01-15.0515.05-12.0612.06-31.0731.07-21.0821.08-18.0918.09-23.10
Grand Soleil 50 *2007.6,0006,0006,0007,5006,0006,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS *2004.5,9007,2007,2008,6007,2005,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS 3 cab *2004.4,4005,0005,5006,9005,0004,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 492005.3,4004,0004,4005,8004,0003,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 52.22004.3,3004,1004,6005,5004,1003,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452007.2,3002,7003,0004,0002,7002,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2007.2,2002,5003,1003,8002,5002,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45.22002.2,0002,5002,8003,9002,5002,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39i2007.1,6002,2002,6003,0002,2001,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 372001.1,6001,8002,5002,8001,8001,600
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 492005.2,8003,5003,8005,3003,8003,5002,800
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452007.2,4002,8003,2004,7003,2002,8002,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0418.04-23.0523.05-04.0704.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-26.0926.09-24.1024.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 502002.2,1002,3002,8003,5004,2003,5002,8002,3002,100
Beneteau Oceanis 4732003.1,9002,0002,2002,5003,0002,5002,2002,0001,900
Beneteau Oceanis 4732003.1,9002,0002,2002,5003,0002,5002,2002,0001,900
Beneteau Oceanis 4732003.1,9002,0002,2002,5003,0002,5002,2002,0001,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0418.04-23.0523.05-04.0704.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-26.0926.09-24.1024.10-31.12
Lagoon 4102002.2,3002,5003,3004,0005,0004,0003,3002,5002,300
Lagoon 3802003.2,1002,3002,9003,5004,3003,5002,9002,3002,100
Lagoon 3802003.2,1002,3002,9003,5004,3003,5002,9002,3002,100
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0523.05-04.0704.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-19.0919.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2017.3,7004,5005,0006,0005,0004,5003,700
Grand Soleil 43 New *2018.3,5004,0004,8005,5004,8004,0003,500
Beneteau Oceanis 452016.3,5004,0004,5005,0004,5004,0003,500
Comar Comet 52 RS *2010.2,8003,3004,0004,5004,0003,3002,800
Beneteau First 47.72004.2,8003,2003,6004,0003,6003,2002,800
Dufour 360 GL2018.1,9502,3502,8003,3502,8002,3501,950
Beneteau Oceanis 35.12019.1,9002,2002,6003,2002,6002,2001,900
Beneteau Oceanis 382017.1,9002,4002,7003,5002,7002,4001,900
Dufour 4052011.1,8002,4002,7003,3002,7002,4001,800
Dufour 402008.1,8002,2002,5003,0002,5002,2001,800
Beneteau Oceanis 342013.1,6001,8002,2002,5002,2001,8001,600
Beneteau Oceanis 4112003.1,5002,2002,5002,9002,5002,2001,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i2009.1,5001,7001,9002,2001,9001,7001,500
Beneteau Oceanis 3932004.1,5001,8002,2002,7002,2001,8001,500
Hanse 3152008.1,3001,4001,6001,8001,6001,4001,300
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-04.0504.05-25.0525.05-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-31.0831.08-05.1005.10-31.12
Dufour GibSea 512004.3,2003,6004,2004,6006,0004,2003,6003,200
Dufour GibSea 512004.3,2003,6004,2004,6006,0004,2003,6003,200
Dufour GibSea 512004.3,2003,6004,2004,6006,0004,2003,6003,200
Dufour GibSea 512004.3,2003,6004,2004,6006,0004,2003,6003,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-04.0504.05-25.0525.05-15.0615.06-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Jeanneau 532011.3,4003,7004,5005,4006,5007,2005,4004,5003,7003,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49i2009.2,3002,6003,2003,7004,5005,4003,7003,2002,6002,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4392011.2,1002,4003,0003,3003,7004,3003,3003,0002,4002,100
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2012.1,5001,7002,2002,6002,9003,6002,6002,2001,7001,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 432003.1,3001,5001,7001,9002,4003,2001,9001,7001,5001,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39i2010.1,3001,5001,8002,3002,6003,3002,3001,8001,5001,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39i2008.1,3001,5001,8002,3002,6003,3002,3001,8001,5001,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i2008.1,2001,4001,6002,0002,3002,7002,0001,6001,4001,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3492017.1,2001,4001,7001,9002,2002,6001,9001,7001,4001,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i2011.1,1001,2001,4001,6001,8002,2001,6001,4001,2001,100
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0418.04-25.0725.07-05.0905.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 51.12018.5,0007,4008,9007,4005,000
Beneteau Oceanis 51.12019.5,0007,4008,9007,4005,000
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2016.4,2006,4507,6006,4504,200
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2017.3,9005,8007,2505,8003,900
Beneteau Oceanis 482014.3,7005,9007,4005,9003,700
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS2009.3,6505,7007,0005,7003,650
Beneteau Oceanis 50 charter2012.3,4005,4506,8505,4503,400
Beneteau Oceanis 46.1 4 cabins2019.3,3005,3006,7005,3003,300
Beneteau Oceanis 46.1 4 cabins2019.3,3005,3006,7005,3003,300
Beneteau Oceanis 45 New2019.3,2005,2006,7005,2003,200
Bavaria 502008.3,2004,9005,7004,9003,200
Beneteau Oceanis 462010.3,2004,1505,1504,1503,200
Beneteau Oceanis 45 New2019.3,1005,1006,5005,1003,100
Beneteau Oceanis 46.1 Owner2019.3,1005,1506,5005,1503,100
Beneteau Oceanis 452017.3,1005,1006,3505,1003,100
Beneteau Oceanis 452014.3,1005,1006,3505,1003,100
Beneteau Oceanis 452012.3,1005,1006,3505,1003,100
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2016.3,0505,1006,4505,1003,050
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2016.3,0005,0506,4005,0503,000
Bavaria 46 Cruiser Style2017.2,9004,9506,3004,9502,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452008.2,9003,9004,6503,9002,900
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2008.2,7004,0004,5504,0002,700
Beneteau Oceanis 432009.2,5003,4504,4503,4502,500
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12018.2,5004,0004,6504,0002,500
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12017.2,4003,9004,5503,9002,400
Beneteau Oceanis 432011.2,4003,8004,5003,8002,400
Bavaria 41 Cruiser2016.2,3503,8004,4503,8002,350
Beneteau Oceanis 4232006.2,3003,0003,7503,0002,300
Bavaria 41 Cruiser New2016.2,3003,8004,4503,8002,300
Bavaria 442003.2,2502,9503,6502,9502,250
Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 New2019.2,2003,5004,2003,5002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 New2018.2,2003,5004,2003,5002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 412013.2,1503,6004,3003,6002,150
Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 New2017.2,1003,4004,1003,4002,100
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2011.2,1003,5004,1503,5002,100
Beneteau Oceanis 382015.2,0503,3504,0003,3502,050
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45.22001.2,0003,0503,4503,0502,000
Bavaria 442004.1,9503,0003,4503,0001,950
Beneteau Oceanis 4112001.1,9502,8003,5002,8001,950
Beneteau Oceanis 35.12018.1,8002,9003,5002,9001,800
Bavaria 37 Cruiser New2016.1,8003,3003,8503,3001,800
Bavaria 37 Cruiser New2016.1,8003,3003,8503,3001,800
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3792012.1,7003,2503,7503,2501,700
Bavaria 34 Cruiser New2017.1,6002,9003,4502,9001,600
Beneteau Oceanis 35.12018.1,6003,1503,5503,1501,600
Bavaria 31 Cruiser2008.1,3502,2002,4502,2001,350
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0418.04-25.0725.07-05.0905.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Lagoon 6202018.26,00029,00033,00029,00026,000
Lagoon 52 **2014.8,10017,20019,30017,2008,100
Lagoon 52 - 5 cabins **2019.8,10017,20019,30017,2008,100
Lagoon 52 - 5 cabins **2019.8,10017,20019,30017,2008,100
Lagoon 50 Fly2018.7,10016,10018,30016,1007,100
Fountaine Pajot Salina 48 **2013.6,70010,50012,00010,5006,700
Lagoon 4502018.6,40010,50011,90010,5006,400
Lagoon 450 F2019.6,40010,50011,90010,5006,400
Lagoon 450 F2019.6,40010,50011,90010,5006,400
Lagoon 4502015.6,10010,30011,50010,3006,100
Lagoon 4502013.5,5009,40010,9509,4005,500
Fountaine Pajot Helia 442014.5,5008,60010,4008,6005,600
Lagoon 42 charter2019.5,4007,8009,9007,8005,400
Lagoon 42 charter2019.5,4007,8009,9007,8005,400
Lagoon 422016.5,4007,8009,9007,8005,400
Lagoon 422018.5,4007,8009,9007,8005,400
Lagoon 402018.3,8006,0007,5006,0003,800
Lagoon 380 New2019.3,5005,7006,9005,7003,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0411.04-20.0620.06-01.0801.08-15.0815.08-05.0905.09-10.1010.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 432009.1,7002,7003,1003,4003,1002,7001,700
Beneteau Oceanis 402008.1,3002,2002,4002,6002,4002,2001,300
Beneteau Cyclades 39.32007.1,2002,0002,3002,5002,3002,0001,200
Beneteau Oceanis 372008.1,2001,8002,2002,4002,2001,8001,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0530.05-20.0620.06-11.0711.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Lagoon 42 charter2020.5,1006,2007,3008,5009,3007,3006,2005,100
Dufour 56 Exclusive2020.5,1006,1006,7007,7009,0006,7006,1005,100
Dufour 56 Exclusive charter2018.5,0005,9006,5007,4008,8006,5005,9005,000
Beneteau Oceanis 552015.4,6005,3006,1007,0008,2006,1005,3004,600
Dufour 520 GL2018.4,0004,5005,2006,1007,4005,2004,5004,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 490 Charter2018.3,9004,2004,9005,8006,8004,9004,2003,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 490 Charter2019.3,9004,4005,1005,9006,9005,1004,4003,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 490 Charter2019.3,9004,4005,1005,9006,9005,1004,4003,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 490 Charter2019.3,9004,4005,1005,9006,9005,1004,4003,900
Dufour 512 Grand Large2016.3,8004,2004,9005,7006,7004,9004,2003,800
Dufour 460 Grand Large2018.3,4004,0004,3004,8005,7004,3004,0003,400
Dufour 460 Grand Large2018.3,4004,0004,3004,8005,7004,3004,0003,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4402019.3,3003,9004,3004,8005,7004,3003,9003,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4402019.3,3003,9004,3004,8005,7004,3003,9003,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4402019.3,3003,9004,3004,8005,7004,3003,9003,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4402019.3,3003,9004,3004,8005,7004,3003,9003,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 5092012.3,3003,7004,4005,1006,0004,4003,7003,300
Dufour 460 Grand Large2016.3,2003,7004,0004,6005,6004,0003,7003,200
Dufour 460 Grand Large2016.3,2003,7004,0004,6005,6004,0003,7003,200
Beneteau Cyclades 50.52006.3,0003,4003,8004,3005,5003,8003,4003,000
Beneteau Cyclades 50.52007.3,0003,4003,8004,3005,5003,8003,4003,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49i2010.3,0003,3003,8004,3005,4003,8003,3003,000
Dufour 4122017.2,5002,8003,1003,6004,2003,1002,8002,500
Dufour 4122017.2,5002,8003,1003,6004,2003,1002,8002,500
Dufour 412 GL2016.2,5002,8003,0003,6004,0003,0002,8002,500
Dufour 412 GL2017.2,5002,8003,1003,6004,2003,1002,8002,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 DS2007.2,5002,5002,8003,4003,9002,8002,5002,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 DS2007.2,5002,5002,8003,4003,9002,8002,5002,500
Beneteau Oceanis 402011.2,2002,5002,7003,1003,5002,7002,5002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 382016.2,1002,4002,7003,0003,4002,7002,4002,100
Beneteau Oceanis 382014.2,0002,3002,6002,9003,3002,6002,3002,000
Beneteau Oceanis 372010.1,8002,0002,2002,5002,8002,2002,0001,800
Dufour 3502016.1,8002,0002,2002,7003,0002,2002,0001,800
Dufour 3502017.1,8002,0002,3002,7003,0002,3002,0001,800
Beneteau Oceanis 372008.1,7001,8002,0002,3002,6002,0001,8001,700
Beneteau Oceanis 4112003.1,7001,9002,0002,4003,0002,0001,9001,700
Beneteau First 352011.1,7001,9002,1002,4002,8002,1001,9001,700
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0530.05-20.0620.06-11.0711.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Lagoon 462020.6,0007,5008,60011,00012,0008,6007,5006,000
Lagoon 450 F2018.5,5007,0008,2009,80011,1008,2007,0005,500
Lagoon 450 F2018.5,5007,0008,2009,80011,1008,2007,0005,500
Lagoon 4502018.5,5007,0008,2009,80011,1008,2007,0005,500
Lagoon 402020.5,0006,1007,2008,4009,2007,2006,1005,000
Lagoon 42 charter2018.5,0005,9007,0008,2009,0007,0005,9005,000
Lagoon 422018.5,0005,9007,0008,2009,0007,0005,9005,000
Lagoon 4402009.4,2004,7005,5006,4008,0005,5004,7004,200
Lagoon 4002012.3,9004,2004,8005,6007,0004,8004,2003,900
Lagoon 4002012.3,9004,2004,8005,6007,0004,8004,2003,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-14.0414.04-26.0526.05-30.0630.06-28.0728.07-18.0818.08-01.0901.09-15.0915.09-13.1013.10-31.12
Bavaria 50 Cruiser2008.2,6003,2003,7004,0004,8504,0003,7003,2002,600
Bavaria 49 Cruiser2003.2,4002,9003,4003,8504,6503,8503,4002,9002,400
Jeanneau 52.2 Vintage2005.2,4002,6503,2003,6004,5003,6003,2002,6502,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4392011.2,2002,4002,8003,1003,9503,1002,8002,4002,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42 DS2010.1,9002,1002,4002,7003,2002,7002,4002,1001,900
Bavaria 38 MATCH2004.1,4001,6001,8002,0002,3002,0001,8001,6001,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-27.0227.02-28.0528.05-01.1001.10-30.1030.10-31.12
Bavaria 442003.2,3902,7903,8502,7902,390
Bavaria 442003.2,3902,7903,8502,7902,390
Bavaria 382004.1,9102,3102,8802,3101,910
Bavaria 372007.1,7902,1902,8702,1901,790
Bavaria 332007.1,5901,9802,5801,9801,590
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Sessa C462008.475,000
Fairline Targa 382008.220,000
Sealine F342004.135,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Galeon 380fly2004.170,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-15.0615.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Lagoon 620 owner version **2010.18,00018,00020,00020,00020,00018,00018,000
Lagoon 500 *2006.5,5006,5008,50011,0008,5006,5005,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0530.05-13.0613.06-18.0718.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-19.0919.09-31.12
Lagoon 42 charter2019.3,9905,1905,7907,7909,5907,7905,7903,990
Lagoon 402020.3,7904,7905,5906,7908,4906,7905,5903,790
Lagoon 3802019.3,5904,1904,8905,6906,6905,6904,8903,590
Lagoon 400 S22016.3,4904,5905,2906,0908,0906,0905,2903,490
Lagoon 380 New2016.3,2903,9904,4905,2906,3905,2904,4903,290
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-13.0613.06-18.0718.07-29.0829.08-12.0912.09-31.12
Prestige 500 Fly2011.8,95010,85012,95010,8508,950
Azimut 502009.8,6509,75011,9509,7508,650
Raffaelli Mestrale 52 *2009.8,3509,45011,7509,4508,350
Raffaelli Mestrale 52 *2009.8,3509,45011,7509,4508,350
Jeanneau Prestige 46 Fly2009.7,7508,95010,7508,9507,750
Blu Martin 462009.6,3507,85010,2507,8506,350
Blu Martin 46 Sun Top2008.5,6506,9509,7506,9505,650
Blu Martin 46 Sun Top2006.5,6506,9509,7506,9505,650
Jeanneau Prestige 42S2011.5,3506,4508,9506,4505,350
Sciallino 40 fly2004.3,8504,6505,9504,6503,850
Salpa 38.52008.3,8504,6505,9504,6503,850
Piantoni 46 *1992.3,8504,6505,9504,6503,850
Beneteau Antares 32 fly2011.3,8504,6505,9504,6503,850
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-25.0525.05-06.0706.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-31.0831.08-28.0928.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Jeanneau 53 (6 cab.)2010.3,6504,5504,7505,3505,9505,3504,7504,5503,650
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2016.3,1003,4003,6004,3004,8504,3003,6003,4003,100
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42007.3,0003,5003,8004,4004,9004,4003,8003,5003,000
Beneteau Cyclades 50.52006.3,0003,5003,8004,4004,9004,4003,8003,5003,000
Beneteau Cyclades 43.42006.2,3002,6003,0003,9004,1003,9003,0002,6002,300
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-18.0518.05-06.0706.07-10.0810.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-26.1026.10-31.12
Jeanneau 532010.4,3004,6005,4006,4008,0006,4005,4004,6004,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49i2010.2,9003,2003,7004,5005,7004,5003,7003,2002,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4392011.2,6002,8003,3003,8004,6003,8003,3002,8002,600
Beneteau Oceanis 432010.2,2002,5003,1003,4004,5003,4003,1002,5002,200
Grand Soleil 452006.1,7002,0002,5502,8503,8502,8502,5502,0001,700
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 432003.1,6001,7002,0002,5003,4002,5002,0001,7001,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 432004.1,6001,7002,0002,5003,4002,5002,0001,7001,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39i2008.1,6001,8501,9502,3503,4002,3501,9501,8501,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2012.1,6002,0002,5502,8503,8502,8502,5502,0001,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2007.1,6001,8002,3502,6503,6502,6502,3501,8001,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39i2010.1,5001,7502,0502,4503,5002,4502,0501,7501,500
Beneteau Oceanis 3932007.1,5001,6002,0002,5503,5502,5502,0001,6001,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2009.1,5001,8002,3502,6503,7502,6502,3501,8001,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i2009.1,4001,5501,8002,1002,7002,1001,8001,5501,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i2008.1,4001,5501,8002,1002,7002,1001,8001,5501,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 352005.1,3001,4501,6001,7502,3001,7501,6001,4501,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 32i2011.1,2501,3501,5501,7002,2001,7001,5501,3501,250
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i2010.1,2501,4001,5501,7002,2001,7001,5501,4001,250
modelMARINAYEAR17.03-18.0518.05-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 542011.4,5005,5006,0007,2006,0005,5004,500
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2011.3,8004,3005,0006,2005,0004,3003,800
Beneteau Oceanis 43 New2011.2,8003,3003,8004,5003,8003,3002,800
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0418.04-30.0530.05-04.0704.07-18.0718.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-05.0905.09-19.0919.09-03.1003.10-31.12
Elan 434 Impression2005.2,2002,5002,7003,0003,3003,7003,3003,0002,7002,5002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 4232004.2,0002,3002,5002,7003,1003,5003,1002,7002,5002,3002,000
Bavaria 392006.1,7502,0502,2502,4502,8503,1502,8502,4502,2502,0501,750
Grand Soleil 431998.1,7001,9002,1002,2002,5002,9002,5002,2002,1001,9001,700
Beneteau Oceanis 402010.1,7002,0002,3502,5002,8003,1502,8002,5002,3502,0001,700
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3492018.1,6001,8002,0002,2002,4002,8002,4002,2002,0001,8001,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42.21991.1,2001,4501,6501,7502,0502,4002,0501,7501,6501,4501,200
modelMARINAYEAR21.04-02.0602.06-30.0630.06-04.0804.08-25.0825.08-01.0901.09-22.0922.09-27.10
Bavaria 41 Cruiser2015.2,2002,7003,3003,8003,3002,7002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 372011.1,9002,2002,5002,8002,5002,2001,900
Beneteau Oceanis 342012.1,8002,1002,4002,6002,4002,1001,800
Beneteau Oceanis 312013.1,5001,7001,9002,1001,9001,7001,500
Beneteau Oceanis 312012.1,5001,7001,9002,1001,9001,7001,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-01.0601.06-20.0720.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492017.2,9003,2003,6004,2005,4004,2003,6002,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3492015.1,8002,0002,3002,6003,1002,6002,3001,800
Bavaria 32 Cruiser2011.1,4001,5001,6002,0002,6002,0001,6001,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-12.0512.05-26.0526.05-30.0630.06-04.0804.08-25.0825.08-08.0908.09-22.0922.09-27.1027.10-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 432002.1,7501,9502,4502,7503,5502,7502,4501,9501,750
Bavaria 40 Cruiser2008.1,6501,9002,3502,6503,2502,6502,3501,9001,650
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 372001.1,2001,3801,6801,9502,3501,9501,6801,3801,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-12.0512.05-26.0526.05-30.0630.06-04.0804.08-25.0825.08-08.0908.09-22.0922.09-27.1027.10-31.12
Lagoon 440 *2009.3,9004,3505,2006,1008,2006,1005,2004,3503,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0425.04-02.0502.05-06.0606.06-04.0704.07-01.0801.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2016.1,7101,9802,3402,6102,7903,3302,7902,6101,9801,710
Jeanneau 53 *2010.1,6201,8902,1602,4302,6103,2402,6102,4301,8901,620
Beneteau Oceanis 432010.1,6201,8902,1602,4302,6103,2402,6102,4301,8901,620
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-27.0427.04-29.0629.06-31.0831.08-26.1026.10-31.12
Riva 75 **2009.22,00027,00031,00027,00022,000
Riva 68 **2009.19,00023,00027,00023,00019,000
Alena 462010.8,0009,50011,0009,5008,000
Alena 472005.8,0009,50011,0009,5008,000
Mira 372010.4,2005,6007,0005,6004,200
Mira 342010.2,8004,2005,6004,2002,800
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Sealine F422010.388,000
Storebro 410 Commander2008.385,000
Airon Marine 4300 T-Top2008.318,000
Sealine SC392008.270,000
Sealine S 422005.248,000
Sessa C422006.239,000
Sealine F372007.218,000
Sealine F342008.198,000
Astondoa 40 Open2004.169,800
Bavaria 42 HT2010.157,450
Sealine F372008.155,000
Sealine F342005.155,000
Jeanneau Prestige 342005.138,000
Sealine S34 Open2004.129,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS2005.169,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452007.138,000
Bavaria 362003.55,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Lagoon 410 S22004.209,000
modelMARINAYEAR10.11-31.12
Insark Marine Expedition 452009.500,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0601.06-01.0901.09-31.12
Mariotti Yachts 177 **2008.250,000270,000250,000
Palmer Johnson 150 **2005.180,000180,000180,000
Heesen 150 **1999.165,000165,000165,000
Astilleros Mallorca 146 **1978.75,00085,00075,000
Lloyd's Ships 129 **1991.75,00075,00075,000
Benetti 97 **2009.56,00056,00056,000
Cantieri Navali 105 **2005.50,00055,00050,000
Southern Wind 99 **2008.46,00052,00046,000
Pershing 90 **2008.45,00052,00045,000
Tecnomar 88 **2008.40,00045,00040,000
Riva 85 **2004.39,00042,00039,000
Dijkstra & Partner 111 **2010.39,00043,00039,000
Sunseeker Predator 82 **2006.34,00037,00034,000
Sunseeker Predator 72 **2007.29,00030,00029,000
Azimut 75 **2005.28,00029,00028,000
Sunseeker Manhattan 73 **2009.28,00030,00028,000
San Lorenzo 82 **2000.27,00028,00027,000
Baltic Yachts 78 **2008.25,00026,50025,000
modelMARINAYEAR24.04-29.0529.05-04.0704.07-01.0801.08-29.0829.08-12.0912.09-31.12
Beneteau 50 *2008.3,0003,6004,4005,2005,2004,400
Bavaria 39 Cruiser2005.1,6002,2002,4002,9002,4002,000
Bavaria 39 Cruiser2005.1,6002,2002,4002,9002,4002,000
Bavaria 372007.1,5001,8002,2002,6002,2001,800
Bavaria 372007.1,5001,8002,2002,6002,2001,800
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.12
Y Taronga **2006.16,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0518.05-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 542011.4,5005,5006,5008,0006,5005,5004,500
Ocean Star 56.12004.3,8004,7005,2006,5005,2004,7003,800
Dufour 525 Grand Large2007.3,5004,5005,0006,2005,0004,5003,500
Bavaria 462007.2,7003,3003,6504,7003,6503,3002,700
Beneteau Oceanis 432011.2,6003,1003,6004,8003,6003,1002,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 492005.2,5003,0003,3004,8003,3003,0002,500
Ocean Star 51.22004.2,5003,3003,8005,7003,8003,3002,500
Beneteau Cyclades 43.42007.2,1002,6003,0004,1003,0002,6002,100
Beneteau Cyclades 43.42008.2,1002,6003,1004,4003,1002,6002,100
Beneteau Cyclades 39.32008.1,7001,9002,0003,3002,0001,9001,700
Beneteau Cyclades 39.32008.1,7001,9002,0003,3002,0001,9001,700
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0518.05-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Lagoon 4402008.4,4005,7006,8008,0006,8005,7004,400
Lagoon 3802006.2,9003,2003,9005,6003,9003,2002,900
modelMARINAYEAR04.05-01.0601.06-29.0629.06-03.0803.08-30.0830.08-28.0928.09-02.11
Halberg Rassy 62 **2002.9,50010,50011,70013,00011,0006,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-27.0227.02-28.0528.05-01.1001.10-30.1030.10-31.12
Lagoon 421 *2010.4,3905,5506,9505,5504,390
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0418.04-23.0623.06-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-19.0919.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 5232006.3,9004,7005,4006,5005,4004,7003,900
Beneteau Cyclades 43.42006.2,4002,5003,1004,0003,1002,5002,400
Beneteau Oceanis 432010.2,3002,6003,3004,0003,3002,6002,300
Beneteau Oceanis 4232004.2,1002,4002,8003,8002,8002,4002,100
Delphia 402006.2,1002,4002,8003,8002,8002,4002,100
Beneteau Oceanis 3932006.1,9002,3002,6003,2002,6002,3001,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-03.0603.06-24.0624.06-08.0708.07-29.0729.07-05.0805.08-19.0819.08-26.0826.08-09.0909.09-23.0923.09-31.12
Beneteau 572007.4,2004,6005,0005,6006,0007,6005,6005,0004,6004,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0323.03-25.0525.05-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-19.1019.10-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492018.2,9003,3004,1004,8004,1003,3002,900
Grand Soleil 452008.2,6002,9003,6004,3003,6002,9002,600
Bavaria 41 Cruiser2014.1,9002,2502,8003,4002,8002,2501,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 432004.1,8002,4002,8003,3002,8002,4001,800
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2009.1,8002,1502,7003,3002,7002,1501,800
Beneteau First 40.72004.1,5002,0002,4002,8002,3002,0001,500
Bavaria 38 cruiser2008.1,3001,8002,2002,7002,2001,8001,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i2008.1,3001,8002,2002,7002,2001,8001,300
Bavaria 37 Cruiser2007.1,2001,6002,0002,5002,0001,6001,200
Beneteau Oceanis 342011.1,2001,6002,0002,5002,0001,6001,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0323.03-25.0525.05-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-19.1019.10-31.12
Lagoon 4402010.4,1005,0006,5007,5006,5005,0004,100
modelMARINAYEAR04.04-31.10
Fjord 40 Open2009.10,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0701.07-01.0901.09-31.12
Ferretti 97 **2007.52,00059,00052,000
Falcon 86 **2003.35,00038,00035,000
Castagnola 98 **1992.27,00030,00027,000
Princess V70 **2007.25,00028,00025,000
Abacus 70 **2008.23,00028,50023,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0701.07-01.0901.09-31.12
Aicon 75 Fly **2009.26,00028,00026,000
Aicon 64 Fly **2012.18,00020,00018,000
Cranchi 50 Open *2001.8,00010,0008,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.0531.05-28.0628.06-26.0726.07-02.0802.08-30.0830.08-13.0913.09-31.12
Dufour 485 Grand Large2008.3,2004,0004,5005,5006,0004,0003,200
Beneteau First 36.72007.1,8002,2002,4003,0003,2002,2001,800
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.0531.05-28.0628.06-26.0726.07-02.0802.08-30.0830.08-13.0913.09-31.12
Lagoon 4002011.3,5004,9005,5006,0006,9004,9003,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0601.06-01.0701.07-01.0901.09-01.1001.10-31.12
Pershing 56 **2008.18,00020,00018,000Available at requestAvailable at request
Azimut 682007.14,00016,00018,00016,00014,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-18.0518.05-22.0622.06-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Lagoon 4502012.5,4006,0006,6007,5008,4007,5006,6006,0005,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-18.0518.05-06.0706.07-10.0810.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-26.1026.10-31.12
Lagoon 4002011.3,5003,7004,8005,3007,1005,3004,8003,7003,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-17.0517.05-21.0621.06-02.0802.08-23.0823.08-06.0906.09-20.0920.09-31.12
Lagoon 3802008.3,4003,8004,4004,9004,4003,8003,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-27.0427.04-01.0601.06-13.0713.07-24.0824.08-21.0921.09-19.1019.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 402009.1,6501,8502,3502,7502,3501,8501,650
Bavaria 37 Cruiser2007.1,6001,8002,3002,7002,3001,8001,600
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0523.05-06.0606.06-11.0711.07-08.0808.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-19.0919.09-03.1003.10-31.12
Bordeaux 60 **2010.5,8007,4009,00010,50012,50010,5009,0007,4005,800
Jeanneau 54 - 6 cabins2019.3,4004,3005,3006,9007,5006,9005,3004,3003,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 519 charter2017.3,2003,9005,1005,4005,9005,4005,1003,9003,200
Jeanneau 53 (6 cab.)2010.2,7003,2004,0004,8005,3004,8004,0003,2002,700
Bavaria 45 Cruiser2018.2,4002,6003,4003,8004,3003,8003,4002,6002,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4692014.2,4002,6003,4003,8004,2003,8003,4002,6002,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492018.2,2002,4003,2003,6004,1003,6003,2002,4002,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4102019.2,0002,3002,8003,3003,8003,3002,8002,3002,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4392012.2,0002,3003,0003,4003,8003,4003,0002,3002,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4392013.2,0002,3003,0003,4003,8003,4003,0002,3002,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4192018.1,9002,2002,7003,2003,6003,2002,7002,2001,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3792014.1,4001,6001,9002,4002,8002,4001,9001,6001,400
Dufour 3652008.1,2501,4001,7002,1002,4002,1001,7001,4001,250
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i2007.1,2501,4001,7002,1002,4002,1001,7001,4001,250
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0523.05-06.0606.06-11.0711.07-08.0808.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-19.0919.09-03.1003.10-31.12
Bali 4.52020.4,2005,2006,0007,9009,3007,9006,0005,2004,200
Lagoon 422019.3,6004,3005,0006,6007,8006,6005,0004,3003,600
Lagoon 422019.3,6004,3005,0006,6007,8006,6005,0004,3003,600
Bali Catspace2020.3,5004,1504,9006,4007,6006,4004,9004,1503,500
Bali 4.02018.3,3003,8004,6005,9007,0005,9004,6003,8003,300
Lagoon 402019.3,3003,8004,7006,1007,4006,1004,7003,8003,300
Lagoon 3802008.2,6003,0003,2004,4004,7004,4003,2003,0002,600
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0601.06-22.0622.06-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-31.12
Lagoon 52 **2016.12,00014,00017,00014,00012,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0701.07-01.0901.09-31.12
Amels Holland 170 **2003.240,000240,000240,000
RossiNavi 158 **2014.210,000235,000210,000
Lamda Nafs 170 **2007.200,000230,000200,000
San Lorenzo 150 **2011.190,000210,000190,000
Proteksan 163 **2002.180,000180,000180,000
Oceanfast 157 **2010.168,000196,000168,000
Feadship 127 **2017.140,000140,000140,000
CRN 43 **2007.133,000154,000133,000
CRN 141 **2001.120,000140,000120,000
Benetti 121 **2013.115,000130,000115,000
Cantieri Navali 136 **2010.115,000130,000115,000
CBI Navi 118 **2006.98,000110,00098,000
Heesen 122 **2017.98,000112,00098,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Menorquin 160 **2007.400,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0511.05-08.0608.06-29.0629.06-13.0713.07-14.0914.09-19.1019.10-31.12
Dufour 460 Grand Large2018.1,9202,8203,9204,2204,9202,8201,920
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452007.1,8202,5203,1203,3203,5202,5201,820
Dufour 410 Grand Large2015.1,7002,3503,0003,2003,4002,3501,700
Dufour 4122018.1,7002,3503,0003,2003,4002,3501,700
Dufour 3822017.1,5002,1502,8002,9003,0002,1501,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2007.1,5002,1502,7002,8002,9002,1501,500
Dufour 3502017.1,1001,6502,0002,1002,3001,6501,100
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 352005.9001,3501,6001,7001,9001,350900
Dufour 310 Grand Large2017.9001,3501,7001,8001,9001,350900
Dufour 3352014.9001,4501,8001,9002,1001,450900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0511.05-08.0608.06-29.0629.06-13.0713.07-14.0914.09-19.1019.10-31.12
Fountaine Pajot 402017.3,1604,3605,4605,9606,4604,3603,160
Fountaine Pajot Lucia 402018.3,0003,7004,7005,6006,3003,7003,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-05.0405.04-31.0531.05-05.0705.07-02.0802.08-23.0823.08-20.0920.09-04.1004.10-31.12
Lagoon 4102001.2,9003,3003,6004,3006,5004,3003,6002,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0511.05-08.0608.06-29.0629.06-13.0713.07-14.0914.09-19.1019.10-31.12
Jeanneau 54 - 6 cabins2017.3,0004,2005,8006,0006,6004,2003,000
Jeanneau 572013.3,0004,4005,7005,9006,6004,4003,000
Dufour 500 Grand Large2015.1,9703,0704,5704,7705,6703,0701,970
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 5092012.1,9503,0704,4704,6705,6703,0701,970
Dufour 460 Grand Large2016.1,8702,7702,8704,5704,8702,7701,870
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 44i2011.1,6402,4403,3403,7404,5402,4401,640
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 44i2011.1,6402,4403,3403,7404,5402,4401,640
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 439 owner2013.1,4402,1402,9403,4404,4402,1401,440
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4392011.1,4402,1402,9403,4404,4402,1401,440
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 41 DS2012.1,2402,0402,7403,3403,8402,0401,240
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4092011.1,1401,8402,6402,8403,4401,8401,140
Dufour 3822015.1,1201,7202,5203,0203,5201,7201,120
Dufour 3352014.9201,3201,9202,1202,3201,320920
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-08.0608.06-20.0720.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Lagoon 4502017.6,4007,4008,4009,40010,9009,4008,4006,400
Lagoon 42 charter2017.5,9006,9007,9008,90010,1008,9007,9005,900
Lagoon 42 charter2017.5,9006,9007,9008,90010,1008,9007,9005,900
Lagoon 42 charter2017.5,9006,9007,9008,90010,1008,9007,9005,900
Lagoon 42 charter2017.5,9006,9007,9008,90010,1008,9007,9005,900
Lagoon 4502018.4,1906,2907,2908,99010,5908,9907,2904,190
Lagoon 4502014.3,9905,2905,8907,8909,9907,8905,8903,990
Lagoon 42 charter2019.3,9905,1905,8908,0909,6908,0905,8903,990
Lagoon 42 charter2018.3,8905,0905,6907,8909,4907,8905,6903,890
Lagoon 42 charter2017.3,7904,9905,5907,5909,2907,5905,5903,790
Lagoon 42 charter2017.3,7904,5905,5907,5909,4907,5905,5903,790
Lagoon 402019.3,6904,7905,4906,3908,3906,3905,4903,690
Lagoon 402019.3,6904,7905,4906,3908,3906,3905,4903,690
Lagoon 400 S22016.3,4904,5905,2906,0908,0906,0905,2903,490
Lagoon 400 S22017.3,4904,5905,0906,1908,1906,1905,0903,490
Lagoon 400 (4+2)2016.3,4903,9904,5905,5908,0905,5904,5903,490
Lagoon 3802016.3,2903,7904,4905,2906,3905,2904,4903,290
modelMARINAYEAR24.04-29.0529.05-04.0704.07-01.0801.08-29.0829.08-12.0912.09-31.12
Bavaria 39 Cruiser2005.1,0001,1001,3001,4001,3001,100
Bavaria 39 Cruiser2005.1,0001,1001,3001,4001,300110
Bavaria 37 Cruiser2007.9501,0001,2001,3001,2001,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0425.04-30.0530.05-04.0704.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-26.0926.09-17.1017.10-31.12
Dufour 520 GL2018.3,9004,2004,7005,4006,5005,4004,7004,2003,900
Dufour 460 Grand Large2017.3,0003,2003,7004,4005,0004,4003,7003,2003,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4792016.3,0003,2003,7004,4005,0004,4003,7003,2003,000
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12018.2,3002,6002,9003,3003,8003,3002,9002,6002,300
Dufour 412 GL2016.2,2002,4002,7003,1003,6003,1002,7002,4002,100
modelMARINAYEAR03.04-29.0529.05-26.0626.06-01.0801.08-29.0829.08-19.0919.09-01.1101.11-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39i2007.1,9002,5002,8003,2002,8002,5001,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 352006.1,6001,8002,2002,4002,2001,8001,600
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0523.05-27.0627.06-25.0725.07-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-19.0919.09-31.12
Lagoon 4502012.4,5005,5006,6007,7006,6005,5004,500
Lagoon 4402006.3,5004,5005,0005,8005,0004,5003,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-19.0319.03-08.0508.05-31.0731.07-22.0822.08-19.0919.09-25.1025.10-31.12
Bavaria 502002.2,8003,6004,0004,8004,0003,6002,800
Beneteau Oceanis 452012.2,6503,5003,8304,5003,8303,5002,650
Beneteau Oceanis 45 New2015.2,6503,5003,8304,6003,8303,5002,650
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12016.2,1002,7903,0503,7503,0502,7902,100
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12016.2,1002,7903,0503,7503,0502,7902,100
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12018.2,1002,7903,0503,7503,0502,7902,100
Bavaria 402011.1,7802,4202,6203,3002,6202,4201,780
Beneteau Oceanis 352015.1,6502,1002,4003,0002,4002,1001,650
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Azimut 68S **2005.28,000
Uniesse 72 **2002.28,000
Uniesse 65 Fly **2002.24,000
Aicon 64 Fly **2009.24,000
Aicon 56 Fly **2006.19,000
Alena 52 **2007.14,000
Sessa C43 *2011.12,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-13.0613.06-18.0718.07-29.0829.08-12.0912.09-31.12
Dufour 360 GL2018.2,3502,7503,3502,7502,350
Dufour 360 GL2018.2,3502,7503,3502,7502,350
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-04.0504.05-17.0517.05-08.0608.06-22.0622.06-13.0713.07-27.0727.07-03.0803.08-10.0810.08-17.0817.08-24.0824.08-31.0831.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Lagoon 500 *2011.4,5008,5008,7008,9009,7009,90011,00011,30012,00011,20010,70010,0009,8009,5004,500
Lagoon 4502015.4,1004,9006,6008,0008,9009,60010,60010,90011,50010,1009,0008,4006,8006,3004,100
Lagoon 4502014.4,0004,8006,5007,8008,6009,20010,20010,50011,0009,8008,6008,0006,5006,0004,000
Lagoon 4402007.3,2004,5005,3005,8006,5007,3008,5009,5009,9007,7006,7006,0005,2005,0003,200
Lagoon 4002014.3,0003,1004,5005,0005,5006,3007,6007,7007,9006,6005,6005,4004,7004,0003,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0511.05-08.0608.06-29.0629.06-13.0713.07-14.0914.09-19.1019.10-31.12
Jeanneau 54 - 6 cabins2017.3,0504,2505,6506,4506,8505,6503,050
Dufour 460 Grand Large2016.2,2203,1204,1204,3204,6204,1202,220
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 44i2009.1,8202,5203,1203,4203,6203,1201,820
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4392012.1,7202,3703,1203,3203,5203,1201,720
Dufour 412 GL2016.1,5202,2203,0203,2203,4203,0201,520
Dufour 410 GL2014.1,5202,2203,0203,2203,2203,0201,520
Dufour 382 GL2018.1,2201,7202,4202,8203,0202,4201,220
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0523.05-27.0627.06-25.0725.07-29.0829.08-03.1003.10-31.12
Dufour 56 Exclusive2017.5,7006,7007,7009,7007,7005,700
Dufour 56 Exclusive2017.5,7006,7007,7009,7007,7005,700
Dufour 4552007.2,7003,1003,5005,0003,5002,700
Dufour 4552007.2,7003,1003,5005,0003,5002,700
Dufour 4252008.2,1002,4002,9004,2002,9002,100
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-03.0803.08-17.0817.08-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-31.12
Fountaine Pajot Helia 442013.4,0466,0576,7278,7386,7276,0574,046
Bali 4.12019.3,3605,0435,6037,2835,6035,0433,360
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-03.0803.08-17.0817.08-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-31.12
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2014.2,5383,7834,0295,4834,2133,7832,538
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492017.2,5103,7794,1935,4514,1933,7792,510
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492017.2,5103,7794,1935,4514,1933,7792,510
Bavaria 50 Cruiser2007.2,3553,5453,9345,1253,9343,5452,355
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 492005.2,3553,5453,9345,1253,9343,5452,355
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4192018.2,1243,1863,5404,6023,5403,1862,124
Bavaria 50 Cruiser2002.2,0443,0803,4164,4523,4163,0802,044
Bavaria 462008.2,0443,0543,3904,4003,3903,0542,044
Bavaria 40 Cruiser2008.1,5272,2782,5363,2872,5362,2781,527
Bavaria 40 Cruiser2010.1,5272,2782,5363,2872,5362,2781,527
Bavaria 36 C2011.1,3201,9922,2002,8722,2001,9921,320
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i2012.1,3201,9922,2002,8722,2001,9921,320
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0523.05-13.0613.06-18.0718.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2020.2,9703,7804,2304,7705,8504,7704,2302,970
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2019.2,4752,9703,5104,0955,2654,0953,5102,475
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2018.2,2502,7003,2403,7804,8603,7803,2402,250
Bavaria 41 Cruiser2015.1,8002,0702,3403,0603,5103,0602,3401,800
Bavaria 37 Cruiser New2017.1,6201,8002,0702,6102,9702,6102,0701,620
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2007.1,3501,5751,7102,2502,9702,2501,7101,350
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0601.06-22.0622.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Lagoon 500 **2011.6,50011,00010,00012,00013,50011,0006,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0511.05-29.0629.06-27.0727.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-31.0831.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Dufour 56 Exclusive **2016.4,8005,6006,8007,6008,2007,6006,8005,6004,800
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0430.04-21.0521.05-18.0618.06-16.0716.07-30.0730.07-13.0813.08-27.0827.08-10.0910.09-01.1001.10-22.1022.10-31.12
Dufour 445 (3 cab)2013.1,7901,9903,0003,1003,3953,9903,3953,1003,0001,9901,790
Beneteau Oceanis 4732001.1,5901,6902,5902,8003,1903,8003,1902,8002,5901,6901,590
Beneteau Oceanis 4232006.1,4901,6902,4902,7502,9903,4902,9902,7502,4901,6901,490
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0430.04-21.0521.05-18.0618.06-16.0716.07-30.0730.07-13.0813.08-27.0827.08-10.0910.09-01.1001.10-22.1022.10-31.12
Lagoon 500 *2008.4,9005,9907,5458,69010,32910,89010,3298,6907,5455,9904,900
Lagoon 500 *4590.4,5905,4906,8907,8909,3909,9009,3907,8906,8905,4904,590
Lagoon 4002011.1,8902,9503,8904,5904,9906,2904,9904,5903,8902,9501,890
Lagoon 410 S2 charter2006.1,7902,2902,9403,6903,9904,5903,9903,6902,9402,2901,790
Lagoon 3802005.1,7902,2802,5503,1503,6604,1903,6603,1502,5502,2801,790
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-13.0413.04-15.0615.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 523 *2006.3,8004,5005,2006,0005,2004,5003,800
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-13.0413.04-15.0615.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-21.0921.09-26.1026.10-31.12
Beneteau Cyclades 43.42008.2,3002,6003,1003,6003,1002,6002,300
modelMARINAYEAR01.04-01.0601.06-15.0915.09-30.10
Terranova 85 **2007.28,00038,00028,000
modelMARINAYEAR05.01-01.0601.06-06.0706.07-03.0803.08-17.0817.08-07.0907.09-26.1026.10-31.12
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42007.2,0002,4002,8003,2002,8002,4002,000
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42007.2,0002,4002,8003,2002,8002,4002,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-28.0528.05-09.0709.07-30.0730.07-20.0820.08-03.0903.09-24.0924.09-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49i2008.2,7003,3003,9004,8003,9003,3002,700
Beneteau 502002.2,5003,0003,3004,0003,3003,0002,500
Bavaria 40 Cruiser2008.1,7002,2002,5003,4002,5002,2001,700
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-28.0528.05-09.0709.07-30.0730.07-20.0820.08-03.0903.09-24.0924.09-31.12
Lagoon 4502011.5,0006,0007,0008,5007,0006,0005,000
Lagoon 440 (owners version)2008.4,2005,3006,4007,6006,4005,3004,200
Fountaine Pajot Bahia 46 charter2005.3,9005,0006,0007,3006,0005,0003,900
Fountaine Pajot Bahia 46 charter2005.3,9005,0006,0007,3006,0005,0003,900
Fountaine Pajot Lavezzi 402004.2,9003,5004,0005,4004,0003,5002,900
Fountaine Pajot Lavezzi 402004.2,9003,5004,0005,4004,0003,5002,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.06-01.10
Azimut 68S **2005.28,000
Uniesse 65 Fly **2007.24,000
Alena 52 **2007.14,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-31.0831.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Elan 434 Impression2005.2,2002,5002,7003,0003,4003,8003,4003,0002,7002,5002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 4232004.2,0502,3502,5502,7503,2003,6503,2002,7502,5502,3502,050
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2010.1,8002,1502,6002,7003,0003,3003,0002,7002,6002,1501,800
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3492014.1,7001,9002,2002,4002,6002,8002,6002,4002,2001,9001,700
Beneteau Oceanis 402010.1,7002,0002,3502,5002,8003,1502,8002,5002,3502,0001,700
Grand Soleil 431998.1,4001,6001,8001,9002,2002,6002,2001,9001,8001,6001,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i2007.1,3001,7501,8502,0002,2002,6002,2002,0001,8501,7501,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42.2 exclusive1991.1,2001,4501,6501,7502,0502,4002,0501,7501,6501,4501,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0601.06-01.0901.09-31.12
Renaissance Yachts Whitefin **1983.25,50028,50025,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0323.03-13.0413.04-18.0518.05-15.0615.06-13.0713.07-10.0810.08-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-19.1019.10-07.1207.12-31.12
Bavaria 45 Cruiser2011.1,8002,3502,5903,1003,3503,7503,9503,3502,5902,3501,800
Dufour 3822015.1,5001,8501,9502,1502,2902,4502,5902,2901,9501,8501,500
Bavaria 40 Vision2007.1,4001,9901,7001,8902,2502,2902,4902,2501,7001,9901,400
Beneteau First 40.72003.1,3001,7901,7501,9502,1902,3502,4902,1901,7501,7901,300
Bavaria 34 Cruiser New2017.1,0501,3201,7501,8502,0502,1902,3902,0501,7501,3201,050
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-15.0615.06-06.0706.07-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-31.12
Bavaria 51 Cruiser2015.4,0004,7004,9006,5005,3004,9004,000
Bavaria 45 Cruiser2019.3,5004,3005,2006,6005,2004,3003,500
Bavaria 45 Cruiser2019.3,5004,3005,2006,6005,2004,3003,500
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2015.3,2004,0004,8006,2004,8004,0003,200
Dufour 410 Grand Large2014.2,9003,5003,9004,9003,9003,5002,900
Dufour 4452013.2,9003,7004,4005,7004,4003,7002,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-15.0615.06-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-31.12
Dufour 56 Exclusive2018.5,0006,0006,5007,4008,8006,5006,0005,000
Dufour 56 Exclusive charter2019.5,0006,0006,5007,4008,8006,5006,0005,000
Dufour 56 Exclusive charter2017.4,7505,6006,1507,0508,3506,1505,6004,750
Dufour 520 GL2018.4,2005,0505,4506,2507,4005,4505,0504,200
Dufour 460 charter2019.3,4003,9504,6505,4006,3504,6503,9503,400
Dufour 460 charter2019.3,4003,9504,6505,4006,3504,6503,9503,400
Dufour 460 Grand Large2016.3,1003,7004,0004,6005,6004,0003,7003,100
Dufour 460 Grand Large2016.3,1003,7004,0004,6005,6004,0003,7003,100
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4402018.3,1003,5003,8004,3705,2003,8003,5003,100
Dufour 430 GL2019.3,0003,5003,8004,3705,3203,8003,5003,000
Bavaria 502005.2,4402,9503,7204,1204,6203,7202,9502,440
Dufour 412 GL2018.2,2502,5003,3003,7004,3003,3002,5002,250
Dufour 4122019.2,2502,5003,3003,7004,3003,3002,5002,250
Dufour 412 GL2016.2,1502,4003,2003,6004,2003,2002,4002,150
Dufour 3902019.2,0502,2503,0503,4503,9503,0502,2502,050
Dufour 3902019.2,0502,2503,0503,4503,9503,0502,2502,050
Dufour 3822016.1,8502,0002,5003,0003,6002,5002,0001,850
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3892015.1,6502,0002,3752,8503,4202,3752,0001,650
Dufour 360 GL2018.1,6502,0002,3752,8503,4202,3752,0001,650
Dufour 360 GL2018.1,6502,0002,3752,8503,4202,3752,0001,650
Dufour 3502017.1,5501,9002,3002,8003,3002,3001,9001,550
Bavaria 382004.1,3001,4501,9002,2402,8001,9001,4501,300
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-15.0615.06-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-31.12
Lobfish 572011.12,00012,00012,00014,50015,80012,00012,00012,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-03.0803.08-17.0817.08-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492017.2,5003,7504,1505,4504,1503,7502,500
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2014.2,5003,7504,2005,4504,2003,7502,500
Bavaria 502002.2,0003,0003,4004,5003,4003,0002,000
Bavaria 40 Cruiser2010.1,5002,2502,5253,2502,5252,2501,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0601.06-22.0622.06-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-31.12
Lagoon 52 - 5 cabins **2016.12,00014,00017,00014,00012,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-20.0720.07-27.0727.07-17.0817.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-31.12
Lagoon 4502015.5,0006,5007,5009,00010,0009007,5006,5005,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-29.0629.06-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 519 charter2018.3,8004,7005,4006,1005,4004,7003,800
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4392015.2,6003,0003,5004,0003,5003,0002,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4102019.2,3002,8003,3003,7003,3002,8002,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3492017.1,7002,1002,3002,8002,3002,1001,700
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i2013.1,4001,7001,9002,1001,9001,7001,400
modelMARINAYEAR05.01-16.0316.03-04.0604.06-29.0629.06-07.0907.09-05.1005.10-02.1102.11-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 372004.1,8002,2002,4002,6002,4002,2001,800
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0523.05-27.0627.06-25.0725.07-29.0829.08-03.1003.10-31.12
Lagoon 450 F2016.6,0007,5008,5009,7008,5006,000
Lagoon 422019.4,5005,4007,2009,1007,2004,500
Lagoon 402018.4,0005,0006,8008,8006,8004,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-18.0418.04-20.0620.06-18.0718.07-01.0801.08-15.0815.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-05.0905.09-03.1003.10-31.12
Lagoon 400 S22018.3,4504,5505,2005,9507,9507,9505,2005,2004,5503,450
Lagoon 402019.3,4504,5505,2005,9507,9507,9507,9504,5504,5503,600
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-31.12
Lagoon 400 S22016.4,5005,5006,2007,8006,2005,5004,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-02.0602.06-22.0622.06-31.0831.08-28.0928.09-31.12
Lagoon 560 **2011.16,00017,00019,00017,00016,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-21.0421.04-26.0526.05-28.0728.07-25.0825.08-22.0922.09-13.1013.10-31.12
Grand Soleil 50 owner2005.4,0004,0005,5006,7005,5004,0004,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 492009.2,4002,9003,2004,3003,2002,9002,400
Bavaria 462005.2,2002,6002,9003,8002,9002,6002,200
Beneteau Cyclades 43.42009.2,1002,5002,8003,6002,8002,5002,100
Beneteau Oceanis 432008.1,9002,3002,5003,3002,5002,3001,900
Beneteau Oceanis 4112002.1,9002,3002,5003,1002,5002,3001,900
Beneteau Oceanis 372013.1,7002,0002,3002,9002,3002,0001,700
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39i2007.1,7002,0002,3002,9002,3002,0001,700
Hanse 3412003.1,5001,6001,9002,4001,9001,6001,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0330.03-11.0511.05-15.0615.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-28.0928.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Dufour 4052011.2,0002,4002,6002,8003,2002,8002,6002,4002,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0330.03-11.0511.05-15.0615.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-28.0928.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Lagoon 400 S22018.3,0004,2004,5505,2506,2005,2504,5504,2003,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-26.0326.03-14.0514.05-25.0625.06-30.0730.07-27.0827.08-17.0917.09-01.1001.10-31.12
Lagoon 620 **2013.7,0009,00010,50012,50013,50010,5009,0007,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-04.0504.05-08.0608.06-06.0706.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2011.3,3753,9704,8556,0707,3206,0705,4653,8502,760
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 5192017.3,3753,9704,8556,0707,3206,0705,4653,8502,760
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 5192017.3,3753,9704,8556,0707,3206,0705,4653,8502,760
Dufour 512 Grand Large2017.3,0403,5754,2455,3056,3955,3054,7753,4652,485
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2018.3,0403,5754,2455,3056,3955,3054,7753,4652,485
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2018.3,0403,5754,2455,3056,3955,3054,7753,4652,485
Beneteau Oceanis 48 5 cab2018.3,0403,5754,2455,3056,3955,3054,7753,4652,485
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4792017.2,9703,4954,4504,7305,2554,7303,9553,0602,430
Dufour 460 Grand Large2018.2,6903,1653,8204,5905,1004,5903,8403,0602,430
Beneteau Oceanis 45 - 3 cabins2017.2,6853,1604,0054,2654,7304,2653,5602,7452,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492017.2,6853,1604,0054,2654,7304,2653,5602,7452,200
Dufour 460 Grand Large2018.2,6853,1604,0054,2654,7304,2653,5602,7452,200
Dufour 460 Grand Large2017.2,6853,1604,0054,2654,7304,2653,5602,7452,200
Dufour 460 Grand Large2017.2,6853,1604,0054,2654,7304,2653,5602,7452,200
Beneteau Oceanis 41.12017.2,4452,8753,6153,8304,2753,8303,1952,4302,000
Dufour 460 Grand Large2018.2,4252,8503,5003,7254,1303,7253,1102,4701,980
Dufour 412 GL2018.2,2002,5903,1603,3503,7353,3502,7902,1851,800
Dufour 412 GL2018.2,0852,4553,0003,1803,5503,1802,6502,0801,710
Dufour 3822018.1,9752,3252,8453,0153,3603,0152,5101,9651,620
Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 New2017.1,8152,1352,8753,0904,0853,0902,8752,0001,485
Dufour 360 GL2018.1,8152,1352,8753,0904,0853,0902,8752,0001,485
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3492015.1,4651,7302,2602,4303,2152,4302,2601,6201,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-04.0504.05-08.0608.06-06.0706.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Lagoon 52 - 6 cabins2018.7,5508,88513,93515,47517,02515,47513,90010,9856,180
Bali 5.42019.7,5508,88513,93515,47517,02515,47513,90010,9856,180
Bali 4.52018.5,4006,3556,5758,6159,9558,6157,0456,0804,420
Bali 4.32017.4,8805,7406,2408,1709,4458,1706,6855,4903,995
Bali 4.32018.4,6955,5255,7157,4908,6557,4906,1255,2853,845
Bali 4.12018.4,0654,7855,2006,8107,8706,8105,5704,5753,330
Lagoon 400 S22018.4,0654,7855,2006,8107,8706,8105,5704,5753,330
Lagoon 392013.3,7204,3805,2005,5556,6105,5554,7603,9102,650
Lagoon 380 charter2017.3,5454,1704,9505,2906,2955,2904,5203,7102,530
Nautitech Open 402018.3,4554,0654,4205,7906,6905,7904,7353,8902,830
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-22.0622.06-27.0727.07-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42008.3,2003,4503,7004,3003,7003,4503,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49i2009.2,9003,2503,4503,8503,4503,2502,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-29.0629.06-27.0727.07-17.0817.08-31.0831.08-14.0914.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2007.2,3002,7003,1003,6003,1002,7002,3002,100
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 432002.1,8502,1002,5003,0002,5002,1001,8502,700
Dufour 43 *2001.1,8002,0002,4002,9502,4002,0001,8001,600
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.0331.03-28.0428.04-31.12
Lagoon 560 **2011.14,00016,00014,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.0331.03-28.0428.04-07.0707.07-25.0825.08-08.12
Fountaine Pajot Saba 50 **2016.12,50012,50012,50015,50012,500
modelMARINAYEAR02.06-28.0728.07-25.0825.08-27.10
Lagoon 450 *2014.7,5008,5007,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-19.0419.04-01.0601.06-01.0801.08-01.0901.09-16.0916.09-16.1016.10-31.12
Bavaria 502001.2,3003,2003,7504,1003,7503,2002,300
Bavaria 472001.2,3003,2003,7504,1003,7503,2002,300
Hanse 4002007.1,9802,5002,9503,3002,9502,5001,980
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-03.0803.08-17.0817.08-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-31.12
Bali 4.12019.3,3505,0005,6007,2505,6005,0003,350
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0411.04-23.0523.05-13.0613.06-11.0711.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-19.0919.09-26.0926.09-07.1107.11-31.12
Nautitech 46 Fly2019.4,0005,8007,4008,50010,40011,9009,0007,3005,6005,0004,000
Nautitech 46 Fly2019.4,0005,8007,4008,50010,40011,9009,0007,3005,6005,0004,000
Nautitech 46 Fly2019.4,0005,8007,4008,50010,40011,9009,0007,3005,6005,0004,000
Bali 4.12019.3,5004,1805,2506,8007,9008,6006,5505,5004,6503,8003,500
Bali 4.12019.3,5004,1805,2506,8007,9008,6006,5505,5004,6503,8003,500
Bali 4.12019.3,5004,1805,2506,8007,9008,6006,5505,5004,6503,8003,500
Bali 4.12019.3,5004,1805,2506,8007,9008,6006,5505,5004,6503,8003,500
Bali 4.12019.3,5004,1805,2506,8007,9008,6006,5505,5004,6503,8003,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0601.06-22.0622.06-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-31.12
Lagoon 50 Fly **2019.10,50012,50014,50012,50010,500
modelMARINAYEAR02.05-27.0627.06-01.0801.08-29.0829.08-31.12
Canados 72 **2009.20,50024,50032,50020,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-13.0613.06-18.0718.07-29.0829.08-12.0912.09-31.12
Capelli Tempest 9002009.2,6502,9504,8502,9502,650
modelMARINAYEAR20.04-04.0504.05-18.0518.05-08.0608.06-15.0615.06-29.0629.06-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-31.0831.08-14.0914.09-05.1005.10-26.10
Fountaine Pajot Saba 50 4 cabins **2018.10,0008,00010,00012,00013,00014,00015,00016,00015,00013,00010,0008,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-29.0629.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 54 - 4 cabins2010.3,7004,2005,2005,9005,2004,2003,700
Dufour 460 Grand Large2019.3,5004,2005,0005,9005,0004,2003,500
Beneteau Cyclades 50.52009.3,2003,9004,8005,4004,8003,9003,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492019.3,1003,9004,6005,5004,6003,9003,100
Dufour 412 GL2018.2,3002,8003,4004,0003,4002,8002,300
Dufour 382 GL2018.2,1002,6003,1003,7003,1002,6002,100
Dufour 360 GL2019.2,0002,4002,8003,3002,8002,4002,000
Beneteau Oceanis 432011.2,0002,4002,8003,5002,8002,4002,000
Beneteau Oceanis 4112003.1,5002,2002,5003,0002,5002,2001,500
Beneteau Oceanis 373 Clipper2005.1,5001,8002,0002,5002,0001,8001,500
Beneteau First 40.72003.1,5001,8002,1002,7002,1001,8001,500
Beneteau Oceanis 3232005.1,3001,5001,8002,0001,8001,5001,300
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-25.0525.05-29.0629.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-21.0921.09-31.12
Lagoon 410 S22005.3,5004,1004,4005,2004,4004,1003,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-27.0427.04-01.0601.06-29.0629.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Lagoon 500 *2008.5,9007,5008,5009,50011,4009,5007,5005,900
Lagoon 5002008.5,9007,5008,5009,50011,4009,5007,5005,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0601.06-01.0901.09-31.12
Ferretti 620 **2008.16,00022,00016,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0601.06-01.0901.09-31.12
Solaris 72 DH **2016.19,00022,00019,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Lagoon 380 New2013.2,6502,7003,8004,3005,2004,1002,6002,550
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-25.0525.05-22.0622.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 48 New(4 cabins)2015.3,4003,5005,0505,6506,6505,4003,5003,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4402019.2,7002,8004,0004,5905,3504,3502,8002,700
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 492005.2,5002,6003,8004,2004,8004,1002,6002,500
Beneteau Oceanis 45 - 3 cabins2015.2,3002,6003,0003,2003,8003,5002,6002,300
Beneteau Oceanis 46 4 cabins2009.2,3002,6003,0003,2003,8003,5002,6002,300
Beneteau Oceanis 382017.2,0002,1003,0003,4504,1003,2502,1002,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2007.1,9002,1002,3002,5002,6003,3002,1001,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3492019.1,4001,5002,1002,2502,6502,1501,5001,400
Beneteau Oceanis 352019.1,4001,5002,1002,2502,6502,1501,5001,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-04.0404.04-30.0530.05-27.0627.06-18.0718.07-01.0801.08-15.0815.08-29.0829.08-26.0926.09-31.1031.10-31.12
Lagoon 422017.3,5104,4105,0405,5806,9308,0107,2905,8504,4103,510
Lagoon 402019.2,9703,6904,4105,1306,3006,7506,3005,0403,5102,970
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-27.0427.04-25.0525.05-29.0629.06-20.0720.07-03.0803.08-17.0817.08-31.0831.08-28.0928.09-02.1102.11-31.12
Lagoon 450 F *2019.5,0005,7006,4007,3009,00010,9009,5007,9006,1005,000
Lagoon 450 F *2016.5,0005,7006,4006,9008,60010,5009,1007,5006,1005,000
Lagoon 450 F *2019.5,0005,7006,4007,3009,00010,9009,5007,9006,1005,000
Lagoon 42 charter *2019.4,2004,9005,6006,2007,7008,9008,1006,5005,3004,200
Lagoon 42 charter *2018.4,2004,9005,6006,2007,7008,9008,1006,5005,3004,200
Lagoon 42 charter *2019.4,2004,9005,6006,2007,7008,9008,1006,5005,3004,200
Lagoon 400 S2 *2016.3,4003,8004,6005,4006,7007,4006,7005,3004,1003,400
Lagoon 400 S2 *2017.3,4003,8004,6005,4006,7007,4006,7005,3004,1003,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0411.04-02.0502.05-23.0523.05-13.0613.06-11.0711.07-01.0801.08-15.0815.08-29.0829.08-12.0912.09-26.0926.09-10.1010.10-31.12
Dufour 412 GL2016.2,7502,9503,3503,6503,8004,1004,4004,1003,8003,6503,3502,950
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0411.04-02.0502.05-23.0523.05-13.0613.06-11.0711.07-01.0801.08-15.0815.08-29.0829.08-12.0912.09-26.0926.09-10.1010.10-31.12
Fountaine Pajot Lucia 40 - 3 cabins2018.3,8003,9504,4004,9005,4505,9507,6505,9505,4504,9004,4003,950
modelMARINAYEAR15.06-13.0713.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 35.12019.2,0002,6503,1002,3002,0001,500
modelMARINAYEAR02.05-27.0627.06-01.0801.08-29.0829.08-31.12
Falcon 76 **1998.10,85014,85017,85010,850
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0330.03-27.0427.04-22.0622.06-13.0713.07-17.0817.08-31.0831.08-14.0914.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Elan 381997.1,1501,2501,5001,7001,9501,7001,5001,2501,150
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-16.0516.05-06.0606.06-27.0627.06-11.0711.07-25.0725.07-08.0808.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-05.0905.09-31.12
Bavaria 45 Cruiser2019.2,7203,1033,4003,6554,1654,6755,0154,5054,1653,103
Beneteau Oceanis 452012.2,1252,3802,8903,1453,4854,0804,5054,0803,5702,635
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-16.0516.05-06.0606.06-27.0627.06-11.0711.07-25.0725.07-08.0808.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-05.0905.09-31.12
Lagoon 422019.4,0804,5905,1005,8656,2907,5657,8207,5656,1203,987
Fountaine Pajot Bahia 46 charter *2007.4,0384,0384,0384,0384,8455,9085,9085,9084,8454,038
Lagoon 380 S22008.2,6352,6352,9753,3153,7404,2505,5254,6753,5702,805
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0411.04-23.0523.05-08.0808.08-29.0829.08-19.0919.09-17.1017.10-31.12
Bavaria 492004.2,8003,2003,7005,0003,7003,2002,800
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492017.2,5003,1003,5004,6003,5003,1002,500
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2008.2,4003,0003,3004,4003,3003,0002,400
Beneteau Oceanis 4732003.2,3002,9003,2004,3003,2002,9002,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4392011.2,2002,8003,1004,2003,1002,8002,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4192017.2,1002,4002,8003,8002,8002,4002,100
Dufour 4252010.1,9002,2002,6003,5002,6002,2001,900
Dufour 4252009.1,9002,2002,6003,5002,6002,2001,900
Dufour 4252007.1,9002,2002,6003,5002,6002,2001,900
Delphia 402006.1,7001,9002,4003,2002,4001,9001,700
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0411.04-23.0523.05-08.0808.08-29.0829.08-19.0919.09-17.1017.10-31.12
Lagoon 4402007.4,6005,6005,8007,4005,8005,6004,600
Lagoon 380 New2015.4,1004,8005,0006,1005,0004,8004,100
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-08.0608.06-06.0706.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-12.1012.10-31.12
Dufour 56 Owner2019.4,8005,6006,6007,7009,8007,7006,6005,6004,800
Dufour 520 GL2019.3,3004,3004,7005,2007,0005,4004,7004,3003,300
Dufour 460 Grand Large2018.2,4002,9003,8004,5005,2004,5003,8003,0002,400
Dufour 460 Grand Large2016.2,3002,8003,7004,4005,1004,4003,7002,9002,300
Dufour 3902019.2,0002,2002,4003,1004,1003,1002,4002,0001,800
Dufour 3822018.1,9002,0002,1003,0004,0002,5002,2001,9001,800
Dufour 3822016.1,8001,9002,0002,7003,7002,3002,0001,8001,700
Dufour 360 GL Owner2018.1,4001,7001,8002,3003,0002,2001,8001,7001,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-21.0321.03-16.0516.05-20.0620.06-25.0725.07-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-19.0919.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Amel Supermaramu 53 **2000.3,5004,2004,8005,5006,5005,5004,8004,2003,500
Dufour 460 charter2020.3,3503,7504,5504,9006,0504,9004,5503,7503,350
Amel Maramu 46 **1987.2,9003,5004,0004,5005,0004,5004,0003,5002,900
Bavaria 502006.2,7003,1003,5003,9004,7003,9003,5003,1002,700
Elan 444 Impression2011.2,5002,9503,3503,7004,3003,7003,3502,9502,500
Dufour 44 Performance2008.2,3002,9003,2003,6004,1003,6003,2002,9002,300
Beneteau Oceanis 432010.2,3002,7503,1003,5004,1003,5003,1002,7502,300
Bavaria 462006.2,0002,6003,0003,5004,0003,5003,0002,6002,000
Dufour 4052010.1,9002,3002,7003,0003,6003,0002,7002,3001,900
Dufour 3502017.1,8502,0002,2002,5502,9502,5502,1002,0001,850
Delphia 40 4 cabins2007.1,8002,2002,6002,8003,3002,8002,6002,2001,800
Beneteau Oceanis 372010.1,7502,0002,2002,5502,8502,5502,2002,0001,750
Hanse 3702008.1,6501,9002,1002,4502,7502,4502,1001,9001,650
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-21.0321.03-16.0516.05-20.0620.06-25.0725.07-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-19.0919.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Lagoon 400 (4+2)2012.3,2004,1005,1005,5006,2005,5005,1004,1003,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0523.05-13.0613.06-18.0718.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-26.0926.09-31.12
Lagoon 42 charter2017.4,0004,4004,9006,2008,3006,2004,9004,000
modelMARINAYEAR02.05-08.0608.06-29.0629.06-20.0720.07-03.0803.08-17.0817.08-31.0831.08-14.0914.09-28.0928.09-05.1005.10-21.1221.12-28.12
Lagoon 560 S2 *2016.21,85021,85021,85022,85024,35022,85021,85018,85015,50024,35024,350
Lagoon 422019.5,2007,0007,7008,5009,5008,5007,7005,2005,2005,2005,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-08.0608.06-27.0727.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-31.0831.08-28.0928.09-19.1019.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 582011.4,5005,5006,9007,5008,5007,5006,9005,5004,500
Dufour 512 Grand Large2016.3,3504,3004,8505,4006,8005,4004,8504,3003,350
Dufour 3822018.1,9002,3002,5003,2003,9003,2002,5002,3001,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 3492019.1,6002,0002,3002,8003,3002,8002,3002,0001,600
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-20.0420.04-22.0622.06-27.0727.07-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-05.1005.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 54 - 4 cabins **2009.3,9004,9005,3005,9005,3004,9003,900
Beneteau Cyclades 50.42008.3,2003,5003,7004,3003,7003,5003,200
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2007.3,0003,4003,7004,0003,7003,4003,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452007.2,9003,3003,5003,9003,5003,3002,900
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49i2009.2,9003,3003,5003,9003,5003,3002,900
Beneteau Oceanis 4232004.2,8003,0003,3003,8003,3003,0002,800
Beneteau Cyclades 43.42008.2,8003,0003,3003,8003,3003,0002,800
Beneteau First 36.72003.2,1002,4002,7002,9002,7002,4002,100
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-26.0226.02-23.0323.03-25.0525.05-27.0727.07-31.0831.08-28.0928.09-03.1103.11-31.12
Bavaria 462006.1,9002,3002,6002,9503,3502,6002,3001,900
Bavaria 462008.1,9002,3002,6503,0003,4002,6502,3001,900
Bavaria 502005.1,9002,3002,6503,0003,4002,6502,3001,900
Hanse 4002009.1,7002,0002,2002,5002,9002,2002,0001,700
modelMARINAYEAR05.01-20.0420.04-04.0504.05-08.0608.06-06.0706.07-27.0727.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-02.1102.11-21.1221.12-04.01
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i2007.1,9002,1002,3002,5002,7002,8503,1002,7002,4002,1001,9001,800
modelMARINAYEAR05.01-19.0419.04-24.0524.05-07.0607.06-05.0705.07-26.0726.07-02.0802.08-23.0823.08-30.0830.08-06.0906.09-27.0927.09-01.1101.11-21.1221.12-03.01
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4492019.Available at request3,0903,2903,4903,7904,4905,4904,4903,8903,4903,2903,0903,090
modelMARINAYEAR05.01-19.0419.04-24.0524.05-07.0607.06-05.0705.07-26.0726.07-02.0802.08-23.0823.08-30.0830.08-06.0906.09-27.0927.09-01.1101.11-21.1221.12-03.01
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 5192019.Available at request3,6004,0004,4004,8005,7006,8005,7005,0004,5003,6003,4003,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-15.0615.06-31.0831.08-31.12
Lagoon 50 *2019.15,50017,50015,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.0601.06-29.0629.06-27.0727.07-24.0824.08-14.0914.09-29.0929.09-31.12
Bali 4.32018.5,2605,4457,1358,2457,1355,8355,260
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-15.0615.06-16.0916.09-31.12
Adler Suprema **2016.25,00029,00025,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-15.0415.04-10.0610.06-15.0715.07-19.0819.08-09.0909.09-14.1014.10-31.12
Princess S60 **2019.16,00019,20022,40024,00022,40019,20016,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.06-06.0706.07-24.0824.08-21.09
Fountaine Pajot Saba 50 **2016.12,50014,50012,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-01.05
Fountaine Pajot Ipanema 58 *2016.17,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-14.0414.04-26.0526.05-23.0623.06-14.0714.07-04.0804.08-26.0826.08-23.0923.09-07.1007.10-31.12
Baltic 481986.2,0002,4002,7003,2004,0004,8003,6002,7002,000
Elan 434 Impression2007.1,9002,1002,3002,5002,9003,2002,5002,1001,900
Grand Soleil 432007.1,3001,4501,6501,7502,1502,4501,7501,4501,300
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42.21991.1,2001,3501,5501,6502,0002,3001,6501,3501,200
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0530.05-27.0627.06-01.0801.08-29.0829.08-03.1003.10-31.1031.10-31.12
Lagoon 52 - 6 cabins *2013.10,26011,88013,50015,12011,8809,7209,180
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0530.05-27.0627.06-01.0801.08-29.0829.08-03.1003.10-31.1031.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 46.1 4 cabins2019.3,8704,4555,0855,6704,4553,6453,465
Beneteau Oceanis 35.12019.1,8002,0702,3402,5202,1151,7101,620
modelMARINAYEAR24.08-07.0907.09-28.0928.09-31.12
Bali 4.52019.7,0006,0005,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0530.05-13.0613.06-18.0718.07-01.0801.08-22.0822.08-05.0905.09-19.0919.09-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 4402020.2,9903,3904,0904,8905,9904,8904,0902,990
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-13.0413.04-25.0525.05-29.0629.06-06.0706.07-03.0803.08-24.0824.08-31.0831.08-21.0921.09-26.1026.10-31.12
Hanse 4152017.2,1202,3702,6702,8853,1003,9203,1002,6702,3702,120
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 372003.1,3701,6001,8201,9702,1202,7002,1201,8201,6001,370
modelMARINAYEAR02.05-30.0530.05-27.0627.06-01.0801.08-29.0829.08-26.0926.09-31.10
Dominator 622008.17,00018,00019,00020,00017,00016,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-02.0502.05-23.0523.05-13.0613.06-18.0718.07-08.0808.08-22.0822.08-29.0829.08-04.1004.10-31.12
Nautitech 46 Fly2020.3,4003,4004,9307,2258,84010,1158,8406,2054,250
Bali 4.12020.2,4653,3154,6756,0787,0557,5655,8234,6752,465
Nautitech Open 402019.2,4653,3153,8254,6755,1006,3755,1004,1652,465
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-11.0411.04-23.0523.05-08.0808.08-29.0829.08-19.0919.09-17.1017.10-31.12
Jeanneau Prestige 38 Sportop2009.4,0005,0006,5008,0006,5005,0004,000

Plavetnilo d.o.o.

Trg hrvatske bratske zajednice 3 | 21000 Split | Hrvatska | Phone/Mobile1: +385/21/474464 | Phone/Mobile2: +385/21/484980 | Fax: +385/21/474409 | E-mail1: info@plavetnilo.hr | E-mail2: toni@plavetnilo.hr | www.plavetnilo.hr

modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Dalla Pieta 722008.980,000
Jeanneau Prestige 46 Fly2008.195,000
Scanner 800 D **2012.60,000
Scanner Envy 710 **2013.52,000


VIEW ALL